Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-45
已完成
James Stringham
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jaden Tellez Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-62
已完成
Ryan Sheehan
Gracie Barra Katy
Micah Faulkner Cobra BJJ Won by points - 08:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-48
已完成
Aiden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Kadyn Murphy Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-47
已完成
Adrian Reyes
Red River BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Maykel Castillo Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
JM youth 2- gi 14-15 years / orange/ (156lbs. +)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-51
已完成
Joseph Brunson
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Callis Omar French BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-46
已完成
Chris Reyes
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Autumn Chitty Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-51
已完成
Sayf-Eddin Hamed
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Brendon Hinkley Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-30
已完成
Brian Huskinson
Checkmat Texas
Won by points
Robert Peralez Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-31
已完成
Jonas Brandino
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Manny Reyna CARPE DIEM
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
F-56
已完成
Jeffrey Robinson
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Klau KSJJ - Flux MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-33
已完成
Robert Peralez
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Manny Reyna CARPE DIEM
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-38
已完成
Adrian Gonzales
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
William Kimmel Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-46
已完成
Marcus Parks
RCJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton Suggs Aloisio Silva BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-53
已完成
Hilda Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Monica Navarro ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-52
已完成
Kane Bublitz
MSA Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:51
Kadyn Murphy Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-32
已完成
Brian Huskinson
Checkmat Texas
Won by points
Seth Kaelin Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-34
已完成
Jonas Brandino
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Won by Decision
Brian Huskinson Checkmat Texas
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-63
已完成
Michael Mellenthin
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Nik Gates Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:10
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-47
已完成
James Stringham
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Chris Reyes Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-49
已完成
Ben Oldham
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:30
Quentin Kubajak Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
B-43
已完成
Dagan Bell
Hicks MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Tyler Bittinger 10th Planet Dallas
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-53
已完成
Aiden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Brendon Hinkley Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-51
已完成
Zander Kubajak
Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Won by points - 03:00
Tyson Abuata Cobra Mansfield
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-45
已完成
Nooreen Ahmad
Samantha Potts Street Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-48
已完成
Jaden Tellez
Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Autumn Chitty Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Decision - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-35
已完成
Seth Kaelin
Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:15
Robert Peralez Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-64
已完成
Brian Huskinson
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 08:00
Martin Doan Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-54
已完成
Sayf-Eddin Hamed
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Kadyn Murphy Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Submission - 00:27
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
A-59
已完成
Trent Soto
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Campbell Red River BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-51
已完成
Amanda Carroll
Won by Submission - 00:56
Tonya Fox Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-55
已完成
Kane Bublitz
MSA Martial Arts
Aiden Davis Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
F-62
已完成
Gavin Black
Hicks MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jarret Noll Red River BJJ