Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-45
Terminé
James Stringham
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Jaden Tellez Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-62
Terminé
Ryan Sheehan
Gracie Barra Katy
Micah Faulkner Cobra BJJ Gagné par points - 08:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-48
Terminé
Aiden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kadyn Murphy Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-47
Terminé
Adrian Reyes
Red River BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Maykel Castillo Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
JM youth 2- gi 14-15 years / orange/ (156lbs. +)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-51
Terminé
Joseph Brunson
Mohler MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Peyton Callis Omar French BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-46
Terminé
Chris Reyes
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Autumn Chitty Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-51
Terminé
Sayf-Eddin Hamed
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Brendon Hinkley Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-30
Terminé
Brian Huskinson
Checkmat Texas
Gagné par points
Robert Peralez Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-31
Terminé
Jonas Brandino
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Manny Reyna CARPE DIEM
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
F-56
Terminé
Jeffrey Robinson
Checkmat Texas
Gagné par points - 04:00
Samuel Klau KSJJ - Flux MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-33
Terminé
Robert Peralez
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification
Manny Reyna CARPE DIEM
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-38
Terminé
Adrian Gonzales
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
William Kimmel Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-46
Terminé
Marcus Parks
RCJ ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Clayton Suggs Aloisio Silva BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-53
Terminé
Hilda Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Monica Navarro ALEX MARTINS BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-52
Terminé
Kane Bublitz
MSA Martial Arts
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:51
Kadyn Murphy Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-32
Terminé
Brian Huskinson
Checkmat Texas
Gagné par points
Seth Kaelin Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-34
Terminé
Jonas Brandino
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Gagné par décision
Brian Huskinson Checkmat Texas
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-63
Terminé
Michael Mellenthin
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Nik Gates Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 05:10
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-47
Terminé
James Stringham
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Chris Reyes Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-49
Terminé
Ben Oldham
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Quentin Kubajak Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
B-43
Terminé
Dagan Bell
Hicks MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Tyler Bittinger 10th Planet Dallas
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-53
Terminé
Aiden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brendon Hinkley Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-51
Terminé
Zander Kubajak
Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tyson Abuata Cobra Mansfield
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-45
Terminé
Nooreen Ahmad
Samantha Potts Street Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-48
Terminé
Jaden Tellez
Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Autumn Chitty Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gagné par décision - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-35
Terminé
Seth Kaelin
Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Robert Peralez Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-64
Terminé
Brian Huskinson
Checkmat Texas
Gagné par points - 08:00
Martin Doan Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-54
Terminé
Sayf-Eddin Hamed
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Kadyn Murphy Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
A-59
Terminé
Trent Soto
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Andrew Campbell Red River BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-51
Terminé
Amanda Carroll
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Tonya Fox Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-55
Terminé
Kane Bublitz
MSA Martial Arts
Aiden Davis Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gagné par points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
F-62
Terminé
Gavin Black
Hicks MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jarret Noll Red River BJJ