Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-55
已完成
Alan Espinoza
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michael Martin Uflacker Academy
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G55
已完成
Steve Kray
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Daniel Baier Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-45
已完成
Matt Wilcox
UFC Gym North Aurora
Michael Hadden Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-44
已完成
Christopher Farris
Alliance - Schaumburg
Won by points - 04:00
Paul Crumrine Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-63
已完成
Gabriel Tellez
Wrecking Ball MMA
Giovanni Camacho UFC Gym North Aurora Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-58
已完成
Lucas Coglianese
N0Ne
Won by points - 04:00
Marco Gonzalez Alliance - Schaumburg
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-44
已完成
Mateusz Lim
LCCT BJJ
Mahmoud Jabr Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:15
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-56
已完成
Brian Conley
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alexander Joss Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic Won by Submission - 02:51
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G54
已完成
Hussein Razick
Carlson Gracie - UFC
Stephen Coghill UFC GYM Won by Submission - 02:04
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
已完成
William Perez
Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Paul Crumrine Gladiador Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-55
已完成
Charles Lewis
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Gobeyn Independent Competitor Won by points - 08:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-60
已完成
Matt Petre
UFC GYM
Lucas Coglianese N0Ne Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-47
已完成
Michael Hadden
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Michael Arevalo Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Brown / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-61
已完成
Michael Wroda
Academy of Self Defense
Jimmie Williams Team Fumaca Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-48
已完成
Timothy Mills
Won by Submission - 03:32
Alex Moore Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-47
已完成
Adam Heredia
UFC GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Farris Alliance - Schaumburg
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-56
已完成
Mahmoud Jabr
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:54
Amin Szymaniak Intercept MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-62
已完成
Vitalii Kvas
LCCT
Dylan Rinkenberger Wrecking Ball MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-54
已完成
Mateusz Lim
LCCT BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:28
Nic Harrington Green Bay Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Brown / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-63
已完成
Michael Wroda
Academy of Self Defense
Jimmie Williams Team Fumaca Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Advanced / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-39
已完成
Timothy Mills
Won by Submission - 02:27
Michael Hadden Bloomington Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-58
已完成
Samuel Gobeyn
Independent Competitor
Mahmoud Jabr Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Advanced / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
已完成
Timothy Mills
Won by Submission - 01:18
Michael Hadden Bloomington Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-57
已完成
Mateusz Lim
LCCT BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Derek Manuel No Academy USA
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-59
已完成
Derek Manuel
No Academy USA
Samuel Gobeyn Independent Competitor Won by Submission - 01:11
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-60
已完成
Mateusz Lim
LCCT BJJ
Mahmoud Jabr Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50