Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-16
已完成
Ryan Finniss
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Kaydence Mason American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H17
已完成
Jocelyn Hohner
Team Roberto Traven
Rylee Huse Luiz Palharez Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
已完成
Zachary Snipes
Force MMA
Amelia McKnight Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
已完成
Branson Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Burns Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-17
已完成
Sonny Griffin
Won by points - 03:00
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
已完成
Gavan Lemmen
Team Kalista
Ryker Bridges American Top Team Valdosta Won by Submission - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-12
已完成
Grayson Russell
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 03:00
AJ Dziedzicki BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
已完成
Tristan Strayve
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Hollis Groshell Elevate MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-18
已完成
Matthew Kurzeja
Gracie Fernandina
Won by Submission - 02:24
Ashton Keezer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
已完成
Alec Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:58
ZAIDIN HUTCHISON Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H12
已完成
Isis Gardner
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Gibson Shealey American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
已完成
Reggie Allen
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-19
已完成
Jeret Jones
Xtreme Ground Fighting BJJ
Kaydence Mason American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
已完成
Deagan Garza
Gracie Fernandina
Michael Tomkovich Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / Advance / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H20
已完成
Breanna Higgins
Luiz Palhares
Ryker Hicks Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
已完成
John (Kade) Foss III
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Jesse Wellen Jr. Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-16
已完成
Toby Nguyen
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 02:58
Gibson Shealey American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
已完成
Zachary Snipes
Force MMA
Amelia McKnight Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-15
已完成
Ryker Bridges
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Submission - 00:32
Landon Standridge Sticks & Stones Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
已完成
Julian Thornton
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
ZAIDIN HUTCHISON Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-21
已完成
Eli Christlieb
Renato Tavares association
Iason Elder Weinischke Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-16
已完成
Cash Lovette
Roberto Traven BJJ
Samuel Tardif A Force BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H18
已完成
Elijah Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:50
Rylee Huse Luiz Palharez
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
已完成
Jax Dean
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Erick Shelton V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
已完成
Isis Gardner
Luiz Palhares
Michael Tomkovich Luiz Palhares Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-12
已完成
Justin Umali
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 03:24
Brandon Higgins Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-11
已完成
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Robert Delisa Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-18
已完成
Elijah Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:36
Rylee Huse Luiz Palharez
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H19
已完成
Maya Ghadab
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jocelyn Hohner Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
已完成
Reggie Allen
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Jesse Wellen Jr. Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-21
已完成
Abby Cruz
Camden Combat
Richard Collins Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:11
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-13
已完成
Iosua Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Mckenzie Cartozian Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville