Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-5
已完成
Isaiah Triana
American Top Team Aventura/NMB
Mark Ostroukhov VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
L-19
已完成
Kaiden Siegler
Gracie Terra Vero Beach
Delmont Littlefield Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-24
已完成
David Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Livia Everhart MJN Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
L-40
已完成
Wesley Demmon
Renato Tavares association
Delmont Littlefield Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superweight (214-224 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-52
已完成
Bryan Sinclair
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Rory Morris Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey / Superweight (137-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-37
已完成
Sebastian Diaz
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Ali Harding-Bey Jr 5 Rounds
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-1
已完成
Cooper Morgan
BTT Melbourne Florida
Won by points - 02:00
Kurrent Gilrane Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-1
已完成
Drake Weis
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Merrick Brown Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-1
已完成
Eddie Smith
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Javien Maldonado American Top Team - East Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-4
已完成
Jake Basoa
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:33
Madeline Reynolds Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-1
已完成
Wyatt Leleux
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Roman Scimeca Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
H-1
已完成
Anna Miller
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Jesse Wellen Jr. Won by Submission - 01:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-1
已完成
Ryder Caissie
Dueling Dragons Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
MARIANGEL MARTIN GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-1
已完成
Jacob Diaz
CORE UFC Gym
Won by points - 02:00
Valeria Perez Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-1
已完成
Gabe Pagan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Wyatt Nance Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-3
已完成
Jennings Jones
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 01:22
Scarlett Myers Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-6
已完成
Coral D'Agata
Gracie Barra Trinity
Rudley Villarreal III American Top Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-2
已完成
Lucas Reyes-Caballero
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Cooper Morgan BTT Melbourne Florida Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-3
已完成
Adrian Cortes
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Knox Murphy Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-2
已完成
Mason McAlarney
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Jayce Webster FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-1
已完成
Kalel Pierre
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
AJ Dziedzicki Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
H-2
已完成
Gunner Shaw
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 00:19
Brielle Carter Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-5
已完成
MJ Hainey
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Sebastian Tomines Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-1
已完成
Matthews Godoy
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Max Duncan Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-4
已完成
Mark Ostroukhov
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:00
Daniel Santana GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-1
已完成
Jacob Clemence
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Brayden Baeza Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-2
已完成
Cooper Morgan
BTT Melbourne Florida
Won by points - 02:00
Tommy Hunt Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-2
已完成
Sarah Flanary
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-3
已完成
Ellington Kellogg
Roberto Traven BJJ
Brock Somers Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
已完成
Max Pietarila
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Amaries Daily Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-3
已完成
Lucy Rose
Fight Sports Miami
Eddie Smith Brazilian Top Team Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-2
已完成
Sean Petersen Jr.
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Malachi Gonzalez Gracie Terra Vero Beach