Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-11
已完成
Elijah Cole
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Ninah Tillotson 5 Rounds Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-24
已完成
Sebastian Tomines
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Ashlyn McCaskill MJN Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-9
已完成
Myles Duncan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Destiny Schelmety GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-20
已完成
Liam Barningham
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Andre Branger Gama Filho Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-8
已完成
Cristian Reyes-Caballero
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Ugando CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
已完成
Sullivan Platt
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Damylen Anderson Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-20
已完成
Chandler McGhee
Louie A Baez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
已完成
Hayden Rodd
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Ilyas Baraka 6 Levels Orlando Won by Submission - 02:47
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
已完成
Chase Wingle
Dueling Dragons Martial Arts
Drake Weis Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-19
已完成
Tyler Anderson
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Lorenzo Lopez Miami WMB Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:55
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-16
已完成
Isfandier Sharipov
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:01
Anthony O’Dell V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-23
已完成
Gabe Pagan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Wyatt Nance Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-13
已完成
Joseph Ladino
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission
Michael Schidek Jr. FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-14
已完成
Brandon Wilkinson
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Won by points - 03:00
Amali Petersen FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
已完成
MASON O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 04:00
Carter Rivera Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
已完成
Nevada Mitchell
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:08
Andrew Kerek Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-12
已完成
Coral D'Agata
Gracie Barra Trinity
Dylan Bethea Ocala BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
J-13
已完成
Reynaldo Fuentes Jr
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 02:16
Ethan Watts Gracie Barra Clermont
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
已完成
Joseph Ladino
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 00:55
Michael Schidek Jr. FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-14
已完成
Joshua Mason-Johns
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Joshua Sabbia Brazilian Top Team Orlando Won by Submission - 00:45
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-17
已完成
Cheyenne Naese
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Blake Carter Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-26
已完成
Pietra Novaes
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Harding-Bey 5 Rounds
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-11
已完成
Ruby Stone
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
John Bass Darkwolf MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
A-23
已完成
David Chojnowski Jr
Brazilian Vale Tudo Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Michael Farwell Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-16
已完成
JONAH Carver
Unlimited kickboxing
Won by points - 03:00
Brett Rohlfs
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-13
已完成
Ninah Tillotson
5 Rounds
Rudley Villarreal III American Top Team Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
已完成
Lukas D'Agata
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 01:01
Scarlett Myers Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-15
已完成
Joshua Mason-Johns
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Sabbia Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
已完成
Ryan Arteaga
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Won by points - 03:00
Kathryn Marcet Xtreme Gracie
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-21
已完成
Liam Barningham
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Andre Branger Gama Filho Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:08
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
已完成
Kennedy Morgan
BTT Melbourne Florida
Oliviah Colston Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-19
已完成
Roland Rivera
Gracie St Petersburg
Won by Submission - 00:56
Angie Rueda CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS