Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )....Dc Female Only
(Saturday June 8th)
F-13
已完成
Madelyn Ramos
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Catherine Wolven Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-21
已完成
Noah Jones
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Harvey Truong Ironborn Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 8th)
J19
已完成
Adam Smilanich II
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Santos Gracie Barra Georgia Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-17
已完成
Leon Franca
Alliance Greenville
Matthew Ramos Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-22
已完成
Ryan Mellali
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Paisley Warren Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I19
已完成
Elianah Ritter
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Aleksandar Prata ATOS Atlanta Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-21
已完成
Lyon Munvez
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Stewart Rolling Panda BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 8th)
C19
已完成
Liam Rodriguez
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Abigail Heath Anchor Jiu Jitsu And Fitness Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-18
已完成
Janae Griffin
CCMA/Juanaconda
Jace Hernandez Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-16
已完成
Ethan Cordova
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:18
Rosetta Fielder Megalodon Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-18
已完成
Harlan Sarvis
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Jaden Borst Alex Daltro Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-23
已完成
Cadence McCullough
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:27
Emma Ward Southpaw Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
C20
已完成
Adan Walters
Won by points - 03:00
William Pence Live Oak Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-17
已完成
Benjamin Evans
Borges BJJ
Mason Tinsley Gwinnett Training Academy Won by Submission - 00:24
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 8th)
J21
已完成
Emma Prata
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Cody Truong Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-23
已完成
Zoey Rivers
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 02:46
Riley Ward Southpaw Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-22
已完成
Parker Wilcox
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton Bragdon Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-18
已完成
Benjamin Evans
Borges BJJ
Wyatt Duncan Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-19
已完成
Andrew Halverstadt
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Lucas O’Kane-Novoa ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I18
已完成
Harvey Truong
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Santiago Blazquez Gracie Barra Georgia
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-19
已完成
Harlan Sarvis
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Solomon East Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-23
已完成
Sloane Sanchez
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jordan Gallow Union Team BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I20
已完成
Aleksandar Prata
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:07
Dominick Cammarano Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C21
已完成
Jc Burkett
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Lucas DeSilva (None) Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 8th)
J22
已完成
Liam Santos
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by Submission - 01:37
Kayn Ephraim Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-19
已完成
Wyatt Duncan
Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Mason Tinsley Gwinnett Training Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-22
已完成
Harvey Truong
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Ivy Pritchett Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-24
已完成
Joaquin Torres
Gwinnett Training Academy
Won by Submission - 02:28
Parker Wilcox Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-25
已完成
Cadence McCullough
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Ryan Mellali Ironborn Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-20
已完成
Ezra Ephraim
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jace Hernandez
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-20
已完成
Solomon East
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Jaden Borst Alex Daltro Won by points - 03:00