Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )....Dc Female Only
(Saturday June 8th)
F-13
Terminé
Madelyn Ramos
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Catherine Wolven Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-21
Terminé
Noah Jones
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Harvey Truong Ironborn Jiu-jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 8th)
J19
Terminé
Adam Smilanich II
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Santos Gracie Barra Georgia Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-17
Terminé
Leon Franca
Alliance Greenville
Matthew Ramos Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-22
Terminé
Ryan Mellali
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Paisley Warren Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I19
Terminé
Elianah Ritter
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Aleksandar Prata ATOS Atlanta Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-21
Terminé
Lyon Munvez
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gavin Stewart Rolling Panda BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 8th)
C19
Terminé
Liam Rodriguez
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Abigail Heath Anchor Jiu Jitsu And Fitness Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-18
Terminé
Janae Griffin
CCMA/Juanaconda
Jace Hernandez Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-16
Terminé
Ethan Cordova
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Rosetta Fielder Megalodon Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-18
Terminé
Harlan Sarvis
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Jaden Borst Alex Daltro Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-23
Terminé
Cadence McCullough
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Emma Ward Southpaw Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
C20
Terminé
Adan Walters
Gagné par points - 03:00
William Pence Live Oak Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-17
Terminé
Benjamin Evans
Borges BJJ
Mason Tinsley Gwinnett Training Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 8th)
J21
Terminé
Emma Prata
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cody Truong Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-23
Terminé
Zoey Rivers
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Riley Ward Southpaw Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-22
Terminé
Parker Wilcox
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Clayton Bragdon Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-18
Terminé
Benjamin Evans
Borges BJJ
Wyatt Duncan Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-19
Terminé
Andrew Halverstadt
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Lucas O’Kane-Novoa ATOS Atlanta Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-24
Terminé
Logan Sanz
Jaxson Mason Union Team BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I18
Terminé
Harvey Truong
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Santiago Blazquez Gracie Barra Georgia
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-19
Terminé
Harlan Sarvis
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Solomon East Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-23
Terminé
Sloane Sanchez
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jordan Gallow Union Team BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I20
Terminé
Aleksandar Prata
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Dominick Cammarano Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C21
Terminé
Jc Burkett
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Lucas DeSilva (None) Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 8th)
J22
Terminé
Liam Santos
Gracie Barra Georgia
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Kayn Ephraim Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-19
Terminé
Wyatt Duncan
Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Mason Tinsley Gwinnett Training Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-22
Terminé
Harvey Truong
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Ivy Pritchett Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-24
Terminé
Joaquin Torres
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Parker Wilcox Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-25
Terminé
Cadence McCullough
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Ryan Mellali Ironborn Jiu-jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-20
Terminé
Ezra Ephraim
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Jace Hernandez
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-20
Terminé
Solomon East
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Jaden Borst Alex Daltro Gagné par points - 03:00