Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C16
已完成
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Cohen Stutz Paragon of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
H14
已完成
Kylie Purvis
The Kai Thai Academy of Martial Arts
Alisa Lisitcyna Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J19
已完成
Caleb Cook
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ SANFORD Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-17
已完成
Alex Hale
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Kacen Kidd Paragon of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-23
已完成
Ja'nyah Muhammad
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Won by Submission - 01:41
Hannah Sky Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K19
已完成
Gregory Ogden
Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Niko Orphanides Triangle Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday February 24)
I14
已完成
GABRIEL ALMEIDA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:00
Luke Crisco Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-19
已完成
HOLEND Cullen
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Calvin Cote Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
E-20
已完成
Zakhar Biliavskyi
Connection BJJ academy
Won by Submission - 00:35
Adler Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-18
已完成
Natalia Vallejo
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 01:24
Aria Neff Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
B-23
已完成
Samuel Anduze
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Bear Rembetsy Nature BJJ SANFORD
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C17
已完成
Nathan Blake
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Noah Cartagena Connection BJJ academy Won by Submission - 02:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J20
已完成
Zeke Brady
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Kourtney MacLeod Independent KiKo Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-24
已完成
Jacoby Villanueva
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by Submission - 00:11
Neal Robertson Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday February 24)
I17
已完成
Aqil Nasir
Tawheed Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 08:00
Briggs Pittman Bull&Bear BJJ/MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-20
已完成
Cash Rowland
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
James Peery Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J26
已完成
Shemariah Solomon
No Team/Association/
Evalina Street American Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
H15
已完成
Kathryn MacLeod
Won by Submission - 01:27
Tad Rockwell Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-19
已完成
Liam Viera
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Won by Submission - 01:18
Reagan Berresford
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-21
已完成
Ben Spicer
Connection BJJ academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hiroshi Fry Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
B-24
已完成
Grayson King
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Lily Hauser Davidson County BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
已完成
Kevin Keys
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by Walkover
Cash Bannister Paragon of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C18
已完成
Rhiannon Crumpler
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
James Enterline Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-21
已完成
Hale Bailey
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
HOLEND Cullen Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-20
已完成
Maisie Hazzard
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Kacen Kidd Paragon of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday February 24)
H16
已完成
Elijah Soto
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Logan Lanier Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.) (girls only)
(Saturday February 24)
G-17
已完成
Harper Hargrove
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Mikayla Troxell Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-25
已完成
Liam Ku
Gracie Raleigh
Hannah Sky Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-22
已完成
Kourtney MacLeod
Independent KiKo
Robert Sprouse Jr Modern American MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C19
已完成
Michael Soggie
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Owen Ottaway Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K21
已完成
Niko Orphanides
Triangle Jiu Jitsu
Jeremiah Owens Davidson County BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J21
已完成
Brooke Richardson
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Natalie Wells Davidson County BJJ