Zeiten sind dynamic und ändern sich in Echtzeit. Aktualisiere deine Browser, um die neusten Informationen zu erhalten.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C16
Fertig
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Cohen Stutz Paragon of Jiu Jitsu Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
H14
Fertig
Kylie Purvis
The Kai Thai Academy of Martial Arts
Alisa Lisitcyna Garami Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:57
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J19
Fertig
Caleb Cook
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ SANFORD Gewonnen durch Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-17
Fertig
Alex Hale
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Kacen Kidd Paragon of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:13
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-23
Fertig
Ja'nyah Muhammad
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:41
Hannah Sky Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K19
Fertig
Gregory Ogden
Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Niko Orphanides Triangle Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:17
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday February 24)
I14
Fertig
GABRIEL ALMEIDA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen durch Submission - 03:00
Luke Crisco Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-19
Fertig
HOLEND Cullen
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Calvin Cote Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
E-20
Fertig
Zakhar Biliavskyi
Connection BJJ academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:35
Adler Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-18
Fertig
Natalia Vallejo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:24
Aria Neff Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
B-23
Fertig
Samuel Anduze
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Bear Rembetsy Nature BJJ SANFORD
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C17
Fertig
Nathan Blake
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Noah Cartagena Connection BJJ academy Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J20
Fertig
Zeke Brady
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Kourtney MacLeod Independent KiKo Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:23
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-24
Fertig
Jacoby Villanueva
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:11
Neal Robertson Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday February 24)
I17
Fertig
Aqil Nasir
Tawheed Jiu Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 08:00
Briggs Pittman Bull&Bear BJJ/MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-20
Fertig
Cash Rowland
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:27
James Peery Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J26
Fertig
Shemariah Solomon
No Team/Association/
Evalina Street American Jiu Jitsu Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
H15
Fertig
Kathryn MacLeod
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:27
Tad Rockwell Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-19
Fertig
Liam Viera
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:18
Reagan Berresford
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-21
Fertig
Ben Spicer
Connection BJJ academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Hiroshi Fry Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
B-24
Fertig
Grayson King
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Lily Hauser Davidson County BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Fertig
Kevin Keys
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Gewonnen durch Walkover
Cash Bannister Paragon of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C18
Fertig
Rhiannon Crumpler
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
James Enterline Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-21
Fertig
Hale Bailey
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:49
HOLEND Cullen Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-20
Fertig
Maisie Hazzard
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Kacen Kidd Paragon of Jiu Jitsu Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday February 24)
H16
Fertig
Elijah Soto
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Logan Lanier Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:18
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.) (girls only)
(Saturday February 24)
G-17
Fertig
Harper Hargrove
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:29
Mikayla Troxell Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-25
Fertig
Liam Ku
Gracie Raleigh
Hannah Sky Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-22
Fertig
Kourtney MacLeod
Independent KiKo
Robert Sprouse Jr Modern American MMA Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C19
Fertig
Michael Soggie
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:35
Owen Ottaway Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K21
Fertig
Niko Orphanides
Triangle Jiu Jitsu
Jeremiah Owens Davidson County BJJ Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:18
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
J21
Fertig
Brooke Richardson
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Natalie Wells Davidson County BJJ