Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-15
Završeno
Jake Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Alexander Sanders Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-16
Završeno
Mateo Pena
Riptide mma
Andrea Klebić Nature BJJ Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-16
Završeno
Catherine Bui
Dosher Fitness
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Noah Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
F18
Završeno
Maxim Zhikharev
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Nicholas Cairnie Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-19
Završeno
Carter Hite
Nature BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:40
Vada Moulton Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-15
Završeno
Leo Gerber
Checkmat MB
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F17
Završeno
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Louria Needes ZR Team NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-20
Završeno
Christopher Bui
Dosher Fitness
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:53
Daniel Ibrahim The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F19
Završeno
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-17
Završeno
Parker McCoy
Dosher Fitness
Dilmuhammad Eshmuhammadov Checkmat MB Pobedio Završnicom - 00:59
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-18
Završeno
Tucker Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-16
Završeno
Bogdan Bezgin
Checkmat MB
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Pobedio Završnicom - 01:29
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F21
Završeno
Mirzobek Bekmuratov
Checkmat MB
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:24
Laynee Stout Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-17
Završeno
Jason Barradas
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Catherine Bui Dosher Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-21
Završeno
Khayrullo Bekmuratov
Checkmat MB
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:16
Christopher Bui Dosher Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-18
Završeno
Logan Woody
Legion martial arts
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Jacob Walker Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F20
Završeno
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:27
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-22
Završeno
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Sean Owens Competitive edge combat sports
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F22
Završeno
Rhett Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Faridun Sulaymanov Checkmat MB Pobedio Završnicom - 00:37
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-20
Završeno
Parker McCoy
Dosher Fitness
Dilmuhammad Eshmuhammadov Checkmat MB Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-19
Završeno
Ace Sousa
ZR Team NC
Decker Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Pobedio Završnicom - 02:19
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F23
Završeno
Laynee Stout
Dosher Fitness
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:56
Rhett Johnson Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-24
Završeno
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Završeno
Kasey Bullock
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Brennan Dosher Fitness Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-23
Završeno
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Sean Owens Competitive edge combat sports
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-21
Završeno
Jesse Tracy
Uzcategui BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Shana Selway Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-25
Završeno
Chase McLeod
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA Pobedio Dikvalifikacijom (diskvalifikacija) - 01:36
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F25
Završeno
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:00
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
Završeno
Mirzobek Bekmuratov
Checkmat MB
Faridun Sulaymanov Checkmat MB Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-20
Završeno
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
John Sorensen Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-19
Završeno
Conner Warr
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Logan Woody Legion martial arts Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-27
Završeno
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Pobedio Završnicom - 00:26