Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-31
Završeno
Kenny Moors
Olympus BJJ
Santiago Deacon Checkmat Charleston Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-23
Završeno
Harvey Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Brandon Ramos Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-25
Završeno
Sophia Horne
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Dylan Warren The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-24
Završeno
Jacob Padilla
Dosher Fitness
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Jack Turner MATC
DC... Youth 2- No- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Inter/ Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-18
Završeno
Cooper McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Andrew Blind Checkmat Pobedio Završnicom - 02:02
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 10-11 years / Advanced / Crusierweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
Završeno
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Charlie Hanna Checkmat Charleston Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-28
Završeno
Aidan Smith
Team Rubao Carioca
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:51
Ahmad Diab Champions training center
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-26
Završeno
Ewan McKinney
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Dominic Jweinat Champions training center Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Završeno
Aiden Martinez
Ares BJJ Brasil
Pobeda bez borbe
Esau Martinez Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-27
Završeno
Lucas Nale
BCBJJ-Evans
Gabriella Armendariz Checkmat MB Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Završeno
Rylie McCracken
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Pobeda bez borbe
Henry Dare Checkmat Charleston
JM Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) /Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-36
Završeno
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:27
Adelina Flores Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-25
Završeno
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Lincoln Szeszko Black Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-26
Završeno
Noah Edwards
The Next Element Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Kelsey Ruppert Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-31
Završeno
Grayson Wilson
Black Force MMA
Jax Worley BCBJJ-Evans Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-27
Završeno
Kinley Waltman
Black Force MMA
Chandler Benson The Next Element Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 00:49
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-28
Završeno
Cruz Uribe
Esau Martinez Ares BJJ Brasil Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-25
Završeno
Angel Morales
Agoge Combatives
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:15
Parker Parrish Checkmat
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-24
Završeno
Austin Warren
The Next Element Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:38
Luke Sheppard MATC
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-40
Završeno
Hannah Barnes
Checkmat Charlotte
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:49
Unknown User Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-26
Završeno
Amelia Guinn
Ares BJJ Brasil
Pobedio Završnicom - -1:-35
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-28
Završeno
Owen Forbes
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Nicholas Smail Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-28
Završeno
Francisco Castro
Ares BJJ Brasil
Eli Edenfield Riptide mma Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-31
Završeno
Bailey Lewis
Black Force MMA
Noah Cavalcanti Houzn Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:56
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-33
Završeno
Noah Varvel
Black Label MMA
Pobeda po poenima
Trevor Kalisz Black Force MMA
JM Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) /Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-37
Završeno
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:15
Adelina Flores Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-29
Završeno
Aidan Smith
Team Rubao Carioca
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:44
Ahmad Diab Champions training center
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-28
Završeno
Julia Bloch
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:25
Aiden Formella Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
D-27
Završeno
Robert Martin
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:52
Bowen Reeves Black Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
Završeno
Ryan Mansfield
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-32
Završeno
Declan Hopkins
Checkmat Charleston
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Mathew Rodriguez Black Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
Završeno
Ryan Mansfield
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA Pobeda bez borbe