Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-19
Završeno
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Harper Slaton Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-17
Završeno
Kendall Collins
Black Force MMA
Laney Tucker Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-14
Završeno
Hudson Kovalik
Riptide mma
George Tillman IV Ares BJJ Brasil Pobedio Završnicom - 02:26
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-20
Završeno
Andrea Klebic
Ares BJJ Brasil
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:16
Lincoln Phalen The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-17
Završeno
Michelle Kemp
Black Force MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
ALLEX MANRIQUE Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-17
Završeno
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Charlie Hanna Checkmat Charleston Pobedio Završnicom - 01:54
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-15
Završeno
Eli Reith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:11
Bryce Morse The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-22
Završeno
Izaya Logsdon
Black Force MMA
Stella Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-17
Završeno
Reagan Parrish
Checkmat
Grey Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-19
Završeno
Francisco Castro
Ares BJJ Brasil
Eli Edenfield Riptide mma Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H-14
Završeno
Caleb Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 00:33
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
Završeno
Samuel Fleming
The Next Element Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:26
Joey Brennan Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-23
Završeno
Trevor Kalisz
Black Force MMA
Pobedio Završnicom
Lindsay Aland Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 10-11 years / Advanced / Crusierweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-19
Završeno
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Charlie Hanna Checkmat Charleston Pobedio Završnicom - 03:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-16
Završeno
Cash Decker
Black Force MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:00
Aiden Ritchey Black Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-22
Završeno
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Ryan Mansfield Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-26
Završeno
Ruby McFann
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Sydney Palma Black Force MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 00:15
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-20
Završeno
Gage Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Padilla Dosher Fitness Pobedio Završnicom - 02:47
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-20
Završeno
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Santino Durso Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-20
Završeno
Brandon Ramos
Riptide mma
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Easton Reith Ares BJJ Brasil
DC... Youth 2- No- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Inter/ Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-17
Završeno
Cooper McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Andrew Blind Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-21
Završeno
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:15
Rylie McCracken Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-29
Završeno
Thomas Sleasman
The Next Element Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:26
Rocco Cios Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-22
Završeno
Cash Bannister
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:49
Eli Mozingo Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H-15
Završeno
Hailey Spangler
Black Force MMA
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 00:34
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-24
Završeno
Trevor Kalisz
Black Force MMA
Donnie Lilly Checkmat MB Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-18
Završeno
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:58
Cash Decker Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
Završeno
Owen Phillips
Black Force MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Hudson Kovalik Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
Završeno
Lucas Nale
BCBJJ-Evans
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Gavin Leonard Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-21
Završeno
Makai Conners
Austin Warren The Next Element Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 00:38
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
Završeno
Eli Reith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Pobeda po poenima - 02:46
Tucker Doyle Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-22
Završeno
Henry Dare
Checkmat Charleston
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Zachary Stinson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu