Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-26
Završeno
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Kingsley Mincer American Top Team Black Boxx Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-32
Završeno
Allen Hernandez
Team Kalista
Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
Colt Breeden Tactical Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
H-25
Završeno
Jason Othman
TECT Center
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 00:32
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-20
Završeno
Richard Collins
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gavin Tarpley Gracie Fernandina Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-28
Završeno
Gabriel Jacobus
Gracie Barra Columbus
Sean Goldsby Team Roberto Traven Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-22
Završeno
Sakkara Amen-Ptah
Renato Tavares association
Asher Nelson Roberto Traven BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-18
Završeno
Caden Cole
Roberto Traven BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Tristan Snyder Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-24
Završeno
Kaiya Brave Heart
Roberto Traven BJJ
Takota Tala Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-13
Završeno
Jason Othman
TECT Center
Mason Deas Roberto Traven BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 02:26
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Završeno
Elle Ramos
Roberto Traven BJJ
Conner Bowen Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-21
Završeno
Golden Brown
Roberto Traven BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:53
Gus Bennett Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-26
Završeno
Bowen Reeves
Black Force MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:56
Zyon Patrick Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-21
Završeno
Junior Osuna
TECT Center
Jaxson Clifford Black Force MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 02:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-17
Završeno
Bradyn Morgan
TECT Center
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:32
Willow Morgan Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-27
Završeno
Gavin Tarpley
Gracie Fernandina
Kingsley Mincer American Top Team Black Boxx Pobedio Završnicom - 00:37
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-30
Završeno
Khar'ver Langston
Independent MMA
Peter Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Pobedio Završnicom - 02:51
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-33
Završeno
Kayla Theilig
X3 sports
Kasey Ricketts Disused Account Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
H-29
Završeno
Drake Grant
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Westyn Young Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-21
Završeno
Brody Mercer
Black Force MMA
Derek Vogel Tactical Martial Arts Pobedio Završnicom - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-28
Završeno
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Charlie Hanna Checkmat Charleston Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-25
Završeno
Naiubia Rohena
Gracie Barra Columbus
Varonika Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 00:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-22
Završeno
Bo Roberts
Force MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:38
Joshua Hernandez Larranaga Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-24
Završeno
Grayson Wilson
Black Force MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Thad Watson Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-33
Završeno
Anna-Marie Scott
Roberto Traven BJJ
Parker Burns Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Pobedio Završnicom - 01:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
H-26
Završeno
Richard Collins
Roberto Traven BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:34
Hailey Spangler Black Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-27
Završeno
Bowen Reeves
Black Force MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:41
Zyon Patrick Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-29
Završeno
Sage Tala
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:47
Kazimier Meriwether Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-22
Završeno
Ri Clements
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:40
Bradyn Tarpley Gracie Fernandina
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-34
Završeno
Supranee Sritan
MAMMA
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
C-26
Završeno
Michael Midgorden
Team Kalista
Isaac Shishman Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Pobedio Završnicom - 02:02
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-32
Završeno
KAITLYN BROWN
TECT Center
Isabella West Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Pobedio Završnicom - 00:30
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-34
Završeno
Andrew Kelly
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Ethan Short Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Pobedio Završnicom - 02:33