Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-17
Окончено
John Henry Butler
Dogwood BJJ
Caden Gibbs Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:15
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-13
Окончено
Tyler Robertson
Shackelford's MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Hardee Dogwood BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-15
Окончено
Adriana Peery
Dogwood BJJ
Watson Hill Border Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F16
Окончено
Tristan Austin
Ground Game BJJ - GRENADA
Jacob Smith Dogwood BJJ Won by Submission - 02:59
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-21
Окончено
Jolene Tabor
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:05
Alexandria Corley
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Janelle Su
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Brooklyn Graham UFM Fitness & MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F19
Окончено
Brianna McDonald
Dogwood BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:53
Noah Emmons Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Janelle Su
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Brooklyn Graham UFM Fitness & MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-18
Окончено
Caden Gibbs
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Beau Corley
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-15
Окончено
Quinn Granno
Dogwood BJJ
Lennox Schwartz Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-16
Окончено
Conley Schwartz
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Hafez Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:47
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
Окончено
Carl Tabor
Team Corral
Won by Decision - 02:59
Caleb Kim Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F21
Окончено
Daken Manos
Berserker Jiu-Jitsu Club
Cole Stevenson GFTeam TN Won by Submission - 01:36
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-23
Окончено
Raiden Wilson
CrossKick
Rustin Alt Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-16
Окончено
Adriana Peery
Dogwood BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Watson Hill Border Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F28
Окончено
Cody Frizzell
Border Martial Arts Academy
Myles Micci Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-23
Окончено
Xander Madrid
Showdown Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:31
Holden Weldon Ground Game BJJ - GRENADA
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-19
Окончено
Alicia Hardee
Dogwood BJJ
Albany Hall UFM Fitness & MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-19
Окончено
Izik Madrid
Showdown Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:34
Matthew Szymanek Midtown Grappling Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-20
Окончено
Wess Thompson
Dogwood BJJ
Jaxson Vantine All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-20
Окончено
Ava Meeks
Midtown Grappling Academy
David Morris Jr. GFTeam TN Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-24
Окончено
Elijah Jeffries
GFTeam TN
Rocklynd Ayers- Donald Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-17
Окончено
Lennox Schwartz
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Hafez Border Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F22
Окончено
Nathaniel Berger
Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Daken Manos Berserker Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:22
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Окончено
Camryn Tabor
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:13
Scarlett Ayala Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-18
Окончено
Quinn Granno
Dogwood BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Conley Schwartz Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
Окончено
Peyton Wilson
CrossKick
Noah Vaughn Dogwood BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F23
Окончено
Cameron Dean
UFM
Cole Stevenson GFTeam TN Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Окончено
Carl Tabor
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Xander Madrid Showdown Training Center
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Окончено
Leyton Jones
Dogwood BJJ
Rocklynd Ayers- Donald Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F29
Окончено
Myles Micci
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Blake Hester UFM Fitness & MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-21
Окончено
Matthew Szymanek
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Meeks Midtown Grappling Academy