Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
E-31
Окончено
Grayson Russell
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gabriel Allen Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-38
Окончено
EDUARDO BENAVIDES
American Top Team Team Lima
Won by points - 03:00
Maverick Kim Straight Blast Gym Buford
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-31
Окончено
Jackson Bullard
ATOS Atlanta
Zeus Illenye Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 00:36
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-30
Окончено
Chance Pierce
Gwinnett Training Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jonathan Martinez Unit 2 Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-27
Окончено
Ava Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jaxson Trapp Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
H-30
Окончено
Lily Harris
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jacobs Ellerhorst Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-41
Окончено
Calvin Lystad
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Cason Wable SBG International Won by Decision - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
E-32
Окончено
Ana Kehoe
Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Gabrielle Seay American Top Team Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
G-34
Окончено
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Alyona Rik V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-31
Окончено
Owen Manley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Tevon Lapping Gracie Barra South Forsyth Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-33
Окончено
Jaiden Jang
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Karter Manley Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-33
Окончено
Bradlee Johnson
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Won by Submission - 01:49
Caleb Rickerson Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-32
Окончено
Carter Tippens
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Won by Submission - 01:04
Chance Pierce Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-31
Окончено
Abel Ludwig
Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Won by Submission - 00:58
Joel Bachrach Kagefit
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-29
Окончено
Olivia Bowden
Roberto Traven BJJ
Edyan Figueroa Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:15
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
G-36
Окончено
Lori Hiers
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Macey Harris Team Octopus
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-39
Окончено
Alexandra Mun
Union Team BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Maverick Kim Straight Blast Gym Buford
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
H-31
Окончено
Alyssa Becker
Roberto Traven BJJ
Manoela Almeida ATOS Atlanta Won by Submission - 01:16
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
E-34
Окончено
Landon Bailey
Contemporary Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:00
Brandon Leidecker Creighton MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-34
Окончено
Tucker Cain
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Selman Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-32
Окончено
Ayden O’Quinn
Union Team BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Judah McMinn SBG International
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-42
Окончено
Melanie Castro
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Ingevaldson Juanaconda BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-30
Окончено
Anberlin Hardy
Rush MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Wilhelm ATOS Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-34
Окончено
Kade Harvey
Southeast Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:26
Filip Grajales ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-33
Окончено
Marc Traven
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:22
Elijah Resurreccion Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
H-34
Окончено
Erinn Goolsby
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Callie Cornelius Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-35
Окончено
Caroline Tomasello
American Top Team - Atlanta
Boston Page Creighton MMA Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
Окончено
Owen Manley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Walkover - 00:07
Chance Pierce Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-36
Окончено
Karter Manley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Kade Harvey Southeast Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-34
Окончено
Bradlee Johnson
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Won by points - 03:00
Paul Mason Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
E-35
Окончено
Jack Rains
Kenny Kim BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Homer Robinson Jr ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-31
Окончено
Anberlin Hardy
Rush MMA
Olivia Wilhelm ATOS Atlanta Won by Decision - 03:00