Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-5
Окончено
Richard Smiddy
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 01:35
Mason Tellez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H12
Окончено
Liam Munoz
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:15
Carlos Figueiredo Gracie Barra Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
Окончено
Marc Lenart
Fusion X-Cel Performance
RJ Frost Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-16
Окончено
Reagan Brown
Luiz Palhares
Juliana Safina Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-10
Окончено
Ayden Moran
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Isaac Deskins Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-9
Окончено
Carlos Martinez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Jacob Kuenzle Base Martial Arts Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J14
Окончено
Luke Campball
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Jena Sands Grappling Mastery
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K12
Окончено
Colin Barton
Endure Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
William Jones Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 11
Окончено
Damien Sieber
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:13
Abigail Bradshaw Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-6
Окончено
Riverose Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Callen Hasenauer Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-9
Окончено
Alejandro Royg
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Vargas GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-18
Окончено
Manuel Souza
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 02:00
Javier Falquez Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
E-15
Окончено
Patrick Zimmerman
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Ahmad Djabbarov Gracie Barra Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K13
Окончено
Lucas De La Concepcion
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Ryan El Lobo Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-10
Окончено
Jayden Perez
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Gibson Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J16
Окончено
Felipe Merklein
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Luke Piedrahita Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-11
Окончено
Justin Rivera
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Evan Huie BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L11
Окончено
Eddie Smith
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-16
Окончено
Orion Cannon
Roberto Traven BJJ
Alinur Irsgalieve ATOS Orlando Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:30
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-13
Окончено
Maximiliano Royg
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 02:00
Cesar Perez III American Top Team - Coconut creek
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H13
Окончено
Matthews Godoy
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Jordonni Colon Darkwolf MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-13
Окончено
Jacob Diaz
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Liam Leitch Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L14
Окончено
Khloe Cook
Renato Tavares association
Jaydon Johnson Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 03:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K15
Окончено
Natalie Tchen
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Granite Yeager Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-7
Окончено
Umar Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 02:09
Tiago Estrella Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J6
Окончено
Chase Oake
BQuick BJJ
Olive Delisa Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H15
Окончено
Sophia Tcimpidis
Renato Tavares association
Kiah Gonzalez Relson Gracie St Augustine Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
E-5
Окончено
Ethan Vargas
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Wright Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-17
Окончено
Juliana Safina
Renato Tavares association
Josiah Ramones Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-11
Окончено
Aiden Aschauer
Renato Tavares association
Sajan Vaish ATT BAGA Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-9
Окончено
Sebastian Corzo
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Colton Corbett CalixtoBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-17
Окончено
Aria Cooper
ATT LONGWOOD
Won by points - 02:00
Owen Couse Mount Dora BJJ Academy