Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-2
Окончено
Nia Iliev
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Hiatt Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K7
Окончено
Wyatt Leleux
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lucas De La Concepcion Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L7
Окончено
Minka Grage
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Boigris Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-8
Окончено
Zac Carey
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Brody Edwards Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H8
Окончено
Jordonni Colon
Darkwolf MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Canaveral ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
E-10
Окончено
Jericho Downs
American Top Team Longwood
Won by points - 03:00
Noah LaForce FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-3
Окончено
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Callen Hasenauer Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-7
Окончено
Aubrie Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Dustin Eller Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 6
Окончено
Alina Gorokhovskiy
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Ayub Umar Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
E-8
Окончено
Josiah Ramones
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Brianna Castillo GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K8
Окончено
Ryan El Lobo
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Sam Messina ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-4
Окончено
Islombek Umarov
Renato Tavares association
Daniel Campbell Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-11
Окончено
Lincoln Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:06
Adrianna Villarreal American Top Team Longwood
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-4
Окончено
Ezra Tcimpidis
Renato Tavares association
Jacob Kuenzle Base Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:32
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H9
Окончено
Carlos Figueiredo
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Chliyah ATOS Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-9
Окончено
Andrew Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Luis "Levi" Buot IX Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-7
Окончено
Mason Johnson
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Evan Huie BJJ COACH OVIEDO Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 9
Окончено
Bryce Stone
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 00:11
Abigail Bradshaw Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-2
Окончено
Riverose Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Bishop Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
E-11
Окончено
Sebastian Tomines
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 00:55
Danny Slusher Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-9
Окончено
Alexandria Vogt
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:26
Zac Carey Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K9
Окончено
Imronbek Matniyazov
ATOS Orlando
William Jones Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 00:50
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J10
Окончено
Austin Simon
American Top Team Longwood
Won by Submission - 00:37
Kyra Farmer Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J1
Окончено
Josiah Rivas
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ryker Haughton Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-5
Окончено
Jayden Perez
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Brantley Davenport
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J2
Окончено
Taylor Elam
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Ryker Haughton Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-10
Окончено
Jayson Hand
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Sophia Curcio Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-8
Окончено
Justin Rivera
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Ayden Moran Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K10
Окончено
Colin Barton
Endure Martial Arts
Lucas De La Concepcion Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-10
Окончено
Jaxson Webber
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Brody Edwards Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L8
Окончено
William Sands Jr.
Grappling Mastery
Minka Grage ATT BAGA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 12
Окончено
Emiliano Villarreal
American Top Team Longwood
Won by points - 03:00
Phoenix Pola Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy