Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
Окончено
Anna Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Rentas Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-12
Окончено
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 00:23
Coleman Ray Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H-13
Окончено
Caleb Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Hailey Spangler Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
Окончено
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Luke Sheppard MATC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-11
Окончено
Brayden Morse
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Parrish Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-19
Окончено
Rylie McCracken
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Dare Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
Окончено
Vashti Martinez
Ares BJJ Brasil
Marshall Mack The Next Element Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-6
Окончено
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
Окончено
Manny Karner
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Decision - 00:26
Finley Mozingo Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-20
Окончено
Gianna Rendon
Checkmat MB
Izaya Logsdon Black Force MMA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-18
Окончено
Ryder Bateman
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by points - 02:17
Grey Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
H-16
Окончено
Maximus Fowler
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Tremaine Sanders Chango BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-14
Окончено
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Camacho The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-12
Окончено
Eli Edenfield
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 01:02
Gavin Collier Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Окончено
Eli Reith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Owen Forbes Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
Окончено
Harper Slaton
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Won by points - 02:00
Nicholas Merkouris Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-19
Окончено
Harvey Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Santino Durso
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
Окончено
Presley Midgett
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by Submission - 02:40
Brandon Ramos Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-19
Окончено
Andrea Klebic
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 02:00
Saul Socivoi
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-13
Окончено
Parker Parrish
Checkmat
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
Окончено
Luke Sheppard
MATC
Nicholas Merkouris Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-15
Окончено
Cash Decker
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:53
Coleman Ray Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-20
Окончено
Azul Fuentes
Checkmat MB
Elise Spurlin Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-16
Окончено
Thomas Ruppert
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Anallyse Cooper Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-21
Окончено
Gianna Rendon
Checkmat MB
Stella Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
Окончено
Brayden Morse
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-21
Окончено
Noah Marroquin
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Karner Ares BJJ Brasil
DC... Youth 2- No- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Inter/ Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
Окончено
Cooper McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Andrew Blind Checkmat Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
Окончено
Owen Phillips
Black Force MMA
Imran Matosimov Checkmat MB Won by Submission - 01:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Окончено
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-16
Окончено
Mateo Pena
Riptide BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Anna Nez Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-20
Окончено
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Zachary Stinson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu