Zeiten sind dynamic und ändern sich in Echtzeit. Aktualisiere deine Browser, um die neusten Informationen zu erhalten.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
Fertig
Anna Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Elizabeth Rentas Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-12
Fertig
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:23
Coleman Ray Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H-13
Fertig
Caleb Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Hailey Spangler Black Force MMA Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:12
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
Fertig
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Luke Sheppard MATC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-11
Fertig
Brayden Morse
The Next Element Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Parker Parrish Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-19
Fertig
Rylie McCracken
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Henry Dare Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
Fertig
Vashti Martinez
Ares BJJ Brasil
Marshall Mack The Next Element Academy Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-6
Fertig
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Nach Punkten gewonnen
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
Fertig
Manny Karner
Ares BJJ Brasil
Gewonnen durch Entscheidung - 00:26
Finley Mozingo Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-20
Fertig
Gianna Rendon
Checkmat MB
Izaya Logsdon Black Force MMA Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-18
Fertig
Ryder Bateman
Obxmartialarts nags head
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:17
Grey Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
H-16
Fertig
Maximus Fowler
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Tremaine Sanders Chango BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-14
Fertig
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Alex Camacho The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-12
Fertig
Eli Edenfield
Riptide mma
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:02
Gavin Collier Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Fertig
Eli Reith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Owen Forbes Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
Fertig
Harper Slaton
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Nicholas Merkouris Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-19
Fertig
Harvey Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Santino Durso
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
Fertig
Presley Midgett
Obxmartialarts nags head
Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:40
Brandon Ramos Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-19
Fertig
Andrea Klebic
Ares BJJ Brasil
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Saul Socivoi
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-13
Fertig
Parker Parrish
Checkmat
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
Fertig
Luke Sheppard
MATC
Nicholas Merkouris Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-15
Fertig
Cash Decker
Black Force MMA
Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:53
Coleman Ray Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-20
Fertig
Azul Fuentes
Checkmat MB
Elise Spurlin Checkmat Charleston Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-16
Fertig
Thomas Ruppert
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Anallyse Cooper Black Force MMA Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-21
Fertig
Gianna Rendon
Checkmat MB
Stella Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
Fertig
Brayden Morse
The Next Element Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-21
Fertig
Noah Marroquin
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Mason Karner Ares BJJ Brasil
DC... Youth 2- No- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Inter/ Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
Fertig
Cooper McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Andrew Blind Checkmat Gewonnen durch Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
Fertig
Owen Phillips
Black Force MMA
Imran Matosimov Checkmat MB Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Fertig
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-16
Fertig
Mateo Pena
Riptide BJJ
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Anna Nez Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-20
Fertig
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:35
Zachary Stinson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu