Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
Acabado
Ricardo Valdes
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Lucca Aragon Gracie Barra Kendall Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
Acabado
Hannelore D'Entremont
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Calvin Lester Jr. Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
C-21
Acabado
Emma D'Entremont
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Sgai Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 01:41
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-15
Acabado
David Camarena
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Ethan Menendez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K17
Acabado
Jonathan Diaz
Keagan Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Acabado
Jayson Escobedo
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mayleigh Fiebeck Arise jiujitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
William Rowland
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nicolas Echevarria Gama Filho Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
Acabado
DANIEL URRUTIA
Atos Miami
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L16
Acabado
Mario Catalan
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
JAMES HANCOCK Renzo Gracie Weston Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K15
Acabado
Joseph Varona
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Bryant Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-17
Acabado
Isabella Viamonte
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aleena Sotomayor Gracie Barra Doral
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
Acabado
Mariia Holushko
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Bella Lopez Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
Acabado
Antrel Rolle Jr.
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Max Leyva Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-16
Acabado
Jaden Stone
Arashiro MMA
Anthony Esquijarosa Gracie Barra Kendall Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-19
Acabado
Marco Del Valle-Provencal
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 02:00
Vega Irwin Gracie Barra Kendall
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
Acabado
Michael Perez
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Angelina Oliveira Boca De La Riva
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-22
Acabado
Jace Ferrer
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by Submission - 01:51
Ilia Piari Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L17
Acabado
Adrian Mayari
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:30
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
C-22
Acabado
Bryant Jr. Ocana
Trash & Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kai Moc Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-20
Acabado
Assael Edalati
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Olivia Arauz Evolution MMA Miami Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-25
Acabado
Hazen Maldonado
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:08
Maximiliano Dordelly Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-22
Acabado
Oliver Pérez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Nicolas Rivera Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes Won by Submission - 01:40
Youth 1- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I20
Acabado
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Luca Negro Flowhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-16
Acabado
Derek Kon
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Khalel Duarte Evolution MMA Miami
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I17
Acabado
Joshua Prieb
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Jonathan Diaz Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-15
Acabado
Faith Garcia
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:14
Nancy Baltodano Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K18
Acabado
Ramses “King Ses” Debesa
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Graham Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
C-23
Acabado
Pedro Sgai
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Anthony Gonzalez RILION GRACIE
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-17
Acabado
Leonard Urakov
Atos Miami
Hannelore D'Entremont Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
Acabado
Kaylani Ocana
Trash & Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Kevin Martinez Rilion Gracie Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Andres Castano
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Walkover
Juan Lezama Cardoso Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L18
Acabado
Thomas Torres
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Williams Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu