Zeiten sind dynamic und ändern sich in Echtzeit. Aktualisiere deine Browser, um die neusten Informationen zu erhalten.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
Fertig
Ricardo Valdes
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Lucca Aragon Gracie Barra Kendall Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
Fertig
Hannelore D'Entremont
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Calvin Lester Jr. Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Nach Punkten gewonnen
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
C-21
Fertig
Emma D'Entremont
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Sgai Rilion Gracie Academy Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:41
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-15
Fertig
David Camarena
Rilion Gracie Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:27
Ethan Menendez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K17
Fertig
Jonathan Diaz
Keagan Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Fertig
Jayson Escobedo
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:19
Mayleigh Fiebeck Arise jiujitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
Fertig
William Rowland
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen durch Walkover
Nicolas Echevarria Gama Filho Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
Fertig
DANIEL URRUTIA
Atos Miami
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:25
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L16
Fertig
Mario Catalan
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
JAMES HANCOCK Renzo Gracie Weston Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K15
Fertig
Joseph Varona
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Samuel Bryant Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-17
Fertig
Isabella Viamonte
Rilion Gracie Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Aleena Sotomayor Gracie Barra Doral
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
Fertig
Mariia Holushko
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Bella Lopez Alpha Miami Grappling Gewonnen durch Submission - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
Fertig
Antrel Rolle Jr.
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Max Leyva Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-16
Fertig
Jaden Stone
Arashiro MMA
Anthony Esquijarosa Gracie Barra Kendall Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-19
Fertig
Marco Del Valle-Provencal
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Vega Irwin Gracie Barra Kendall
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
Fertig
Michael Perez
Rilion Gracie Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:37
Angelina Oliveira Boca De La Riva
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-22
Fertig
Jace Ferrer
Gracie Barra Kendall
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:51
Ilia Piari Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L17
Fertig
Adrian Mayari
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Gewonnen durch Submission - 03:30
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
C-22
Fertig
Bryant Jr. Ocana
Trash & Jiujitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Kai Moc Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-20
Fertig
Assael Edalati
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Olivia Arauz Evolution MMA Miami Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-25
Fertig
Hazen Maldonado
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:08
Maximiliano Dordelly Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-22
Fertig
Oliver Pérez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Nicolas Rivera Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:40
Youth 1- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I20
Fertig
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Luca Negro Flowhouse BJJ Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-16
Fertig
Derek Kon
Flowhouse BJJ
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:44
Khalel Duarte Evolution MMA Miami
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I17
Fertig
Joshua Prieb
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Jonathan Diaz Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-15
Fertig
Faith Garcia
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:14
Nancy Baltodano Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K18
Fertig
Ramses “King Ses” Debesa
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Giovanni Graham Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
C-23
Fertig
Pedro Sgai
Rilion Gracie Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:40
Anthony Gonzalez RILION GRACIE
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-17
Fertig
Leonard Urakov
Atos Miami
Hannelore D'Entremont Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
Fertig
Kaylani Ocana
Trash & Jiujitsu
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:44
Kevin Martinez Rilion Gracie Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
Fertig
Andres Castano
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen durch Walkover
Juan Lezama Cardoso Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L18
Fertig
Thomas Torres
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Joshua Williams Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu