Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-10
Acabado
Mateo Melendez
St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Paddyfoot Black House Miami Beach Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-5
Acabado
Aubree Wolfe
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:26
Ismael Chaaban V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-5
Acabado
Maricar Orsino
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Michael Googe Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA) Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
Acabado
Ryan James
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by points - 02:00
Cole Cullinan St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
Acabado
Sophia Reyes
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Sofia Bercekzi Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA) Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Acabado
Jeronimo Ossa
MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES
Won by points - 03:00
Cailey Quinones Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
Acabado
Daniel Tabares
MMA Masters
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Katz
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Acabado
Noah Caldwell
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Won by points - 03:00
Muhammad Castano V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Joliena Samoylovich
Winners Training Centers
Armando Christovam Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Acabado
JAMES HANCOCK
Renzo Gracie Weston
Won by points - 02:34
Unknown User Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
Acabado
Albert Yakoby
Winners Training Centers
Won by Decision - 00:23
Brody Williams ATT SHARK TEAM C
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
Acabado
Carmen Cabrera
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mia Cecere Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA) Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
Acabado
Leah Borno
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Marcelo Zeballos Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-11
Acabado
Joaquin Melendez
St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
Acabado
Michael Googe
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Rodolfo Cabrera Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 02:24
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
F-11
Acabado
Brendan Kreitman
American Top Team Sunrise
Ishaan Ramani Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
Acabado
Sophia Reyes
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Sofia Bercekzi Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Acabado
Blake Velez
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
JANELIS CASABLANCA Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-8
Acabado
Nicolas Montorio
Villardo Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Unknown User Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
Acabado
Valentina Figueroa
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Zayne Velez Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Acabado
Jeronimo Ossa
MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES
Cailey Quinones Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:01
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
Acabado
Isaac White
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by points - 02:00
Michael Benami Winners Training Centers
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-12
Acabado
Júlia Costa
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Won by points
Venice Saraceno Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
Acabado
Jeronimo Ossa
MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES
Cailey Quinones Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:08
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
F-9
Acabado
Sam West
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
Allegra Ferreras St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Acabado
Ryan James
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by points - 02:00
Cole Cullinan St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-12
Acabado
Valery Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Unknown User Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 00:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
Acabado
Joaquin Melendez
St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
Acabado
Ronin Green
St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Elijah Murawski American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Samuel Bryant
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Won by Walkover
Kaileia Villavicencio ATT BAGA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
F-10
Acabado
Kevin Lastra
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:00
Unknown User Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-14
Acabado
Savannah Castillo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by points - 03:00
Finnegan Weiland RMBJJ ACADEMY