Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-71
Acabado
Ross Armstrong
Grindstone Athletics
TImothy Cook Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:18
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-73
Acabado
Steven Dvornick
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 01:55
Christopher Shifflett Vicente Jr Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-77
Acabado
Alexander Reyes
301 MMA
Tate Confer Agoge Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-77
Acabado
Dale Reed
SouthSide Jiujitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Quirk Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-75
Acabado
Mariano Wisnowski
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by Submission - 02:44
Ryan Barron Alliance Maryland
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-77
Acabado
Zach Lipson
Elite Jiu-Jitsu (RMNU)
Fon Nanudon Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 01:03
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-73
Acabado
Luke Stenger
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 02:09
Daniel Humenuck Team Pimentel
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-70
Acabado
Aloys Daniel Atangana Nkoa
GFTEAM
Andre Monroe BETA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:26
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-83
Acabado
Manny Amparo
Chris Eckert 301 MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-76
Acabado
Kyle Prince
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Isaac Williams-Okoro Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-79
Acabado
Dan Garibaldi
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Barron Alliance Maryland
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-79
Acabado
Bryan Tillman
Team Lloyd Irvin
Steven Mazanec Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:15
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-71
Acabado
Daniel Humenuck
Team Pimentel
Anthony Campanale Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:28
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-78
Acabado
Fon Nanudon
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 02:31
Devin Gazia Team Pimentel
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-76
Acabado
Mariano Wisnowski
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by Submission - 00:53
Marco Delacruz Carlos Catania BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-82
Acabado
Bartosz Raciborski
Renzo Gracie Fight Academy
Shoaib Sargeant BETA ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-74
Acabado
Reza Zaidi
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Steven Dvornick Big Brothers
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Acabado
Jon Honeycutt
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Walkover
Carl Pierre High Noon BJJ Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-80
Acabado
Hector Luna
None
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jake Grasso Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Acabado
Jon Honeycutt
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Walkover
Carl Pierre High Noon BJJ Team
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-84
Acabado
Jason Neubauer
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Eckert 301 MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-81
Acabado
Chad Confer
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Clayton Charlton Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-75
Acabado
Sean Harvey
Alliance Maryland
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Shifflett Vicente Jr Team
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-72
Acabado
Daniel Humenuck
Team Pimentel
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Campanale Royal Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-80
Acabado
Fon Nanudon
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 04:00
Dan Garibaldi Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Acabado
Collin Rolfes
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Dylan Matthews High Noon BJJ Team Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-77
Acabado
Dylan Matthews
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 04:00
Manuel Toscana
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-82
Acabado
Hector Luna
None
Won by points - 04:00
Chad Confer Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Acabado
Daniel Humenuck
Team Pimentel
Anthony Campanale Royal Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-81
Acabado
Bartosz Raciborski
Renzo Gracie Fight Academy
Jonathan Lopez 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 02:02