Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-42
Acabado
Victoria Dardov
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Savannah Healy Stratos Jiu Jitsu
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Acabado
Hayman Yasin
Mid American Sports Karate and Martial Arts
Autumn Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Won by Submission - 01:31
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
Acabado
Tori Flen
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Zachery Rogers Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
Acabado
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Draper Border Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-40
Acabado
Heath Brinson
Won by points - 04:00
Jared Hopper Border Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-46
Acabado
Chris Pennington
Shackelford's MMA
Jonathan Ellis Midtown Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Acabado
Cadyn Shouse
Paragon/GFTeam Ms
Aaron Lloyd Midtown Grappling Academy Won by Submission
DC.. Womens Gi / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday June 9th)
C-39
Acabado
Samantha Schultz
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Stephanie Sullivan Triad Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Acabado
Conner Blumkin
GFTeam TN
Won by Submission
Bernardo Alvarez Ingram's Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-44
Acabado
Tori Flen
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Won by Submission - 03:36
Frank Rayford All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Acabado
Aaron Lloyd
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Conner Blumkin GFTeam TN
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-49
Acabado
Drew Chiles
Midtown Grappling Academy
Juan Guerra Midtown Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-43
Acabado
Megan Ryan
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:25
Amanda Jackson Border Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Cadyn Shouse
Paragon/GFTeam Ms
Won by Walkover
Bernardo Alvarez Ingram's Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
Acabado
Eric Riggs
Shackelford's MMA
Lamarcus Stuckey Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:29
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-47
Acabado
Chris Pennington
Shackelford's MMA
Nicholas Johnson All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 04:00
DC.. Womens Gi / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday June 9th)
C-40
Acabado
Samantha Schultz
Border Martial Arts Academy
Stephanie Sullivan Triad Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
Acabado
Seth Salyards
LC BJJ and Muay Thai
Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Won by Submission - 03:05
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-50
Acabado
Drew Chiles
Midtown Grappling Academy
Juan Guerra Midtown Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-38
Acabado
William Gipson
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Smith Triad Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
Acabado
JT Brown
American Top Team - Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:05
Jonathan Deming Midtown Grappling Academy
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-44
Acabado
Savannah Healy
Stratos Jiu Jitsu
Amanda Jackson Border Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-48
Acabado
Jonathan Ellis
Midtown Grappling Academy
Nicholas Johnson All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 03:23
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-45
Acabado
Zachery Rogers
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Frank Rayford All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 04:24
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-39
Acabado
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Lamarcus Stuckey Border Martial Arts Academy
DC.. Womens Gi / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday June 9th)
C-41
Acabado
Samantha Schultz
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 04:39
Stephanie Sullivan Triad Martial Arts
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-52
Acabado
Noah Waalk
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Wesley Hutchison Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
Acabado
Garrett Wong
Border Martial Arts Academy
Logan Pitcock Gracie South - Cleveland Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-53
Acabado
William Gipson
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Casey Cox Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-54
Acabado
Aaron Parker
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Vandy Smith Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:20
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-45
Acabado
Victoria Dardov
Midtown Grappling Academy
Megan Ryan Midtown Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-55
Acabado
Noah Waalk
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 06:53
Casey Cox Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy