Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-42
Afgelopen
Victoria Dardov
Midtown Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Savannah Healy Stratos Jiu Jitsu
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Afgelopen
Hayman Yasin
Mid American Sports Karate and Martial Arts
Autumn Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
Afgelopen
Tori Flen
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Zachery Rogers Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
Afgelopen
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Samuel Draper Border Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-40
Afgelopen
Heath Brinson
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jared Hopper Border Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-46
Afgelopen
Chris Pennington
Shackelford's MMA
Jonathan Ellis Midtown Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Afgelopen
Cadyn Shouse
Paragon/GFTeam Ms
Aaron Lloyd Midtown Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Overgave
DC.. Womens Gi / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday June 9th)
C-39
Afgelopen
Samantha Schultz
Border Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Stephanie Sullivan Triad Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Afgelopen
Conner Blumkin
GFTeam TN
Gewonnen via Overgave
Bernardo Alvarez Ingram's Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-44
Afgelopen
Tori Flen
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Frank Rayford All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Afgelopen
Aaron Lloyd
Midtown Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Conner Blumkin GFTeam TN
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-49
Afgelopen
Drew Chiles
Midtown Grappling Academy
Juan Guerra Midtown Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-43
Afgelopen
Megan Ryan
Midtown Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Amanda Jackson Border Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
Afgelopen
Cadyn Shouse
Paragon/GFTeam Ms
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bernardo Alvarez Ingram's Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
Afgelopen
Eric Riggs
Shackelford's MMA
Lamarcus Stuckey Border Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-47
Afgelopen
Chris Pennington
Shackelford's MMA
Nicholas Johnson All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
DC.. Womens Gi / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday June 9th)
C-40
Afgelopen
Samantha Schultz
Border Martial Arts Academy
Stephanie Sullivan Triad Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
Afgelopen
Seth Salyards
LC BJJ and Muay Thai
Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-50
Afgelopen
Drew Chiles
Midtown Grappling Academy
Juan Guerra Midtown Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-38
Afgelopen
William Gipson
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gavin Smith Triad Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
Afgelopen
JT Brown
American Top Team - Atlanta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Jonathan Deming Midtown Grappling Academy
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-44
Afgelopen
Savannah Healy
Stratos Jiu Jitsu
Amanda Jackson Border Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-48
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ellis
Midtown Grappling Academy
Nicholas Johnson All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-45
Afgelopen
Zachery Rogers
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Frank Rayford All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:24
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-39
Afgelopen
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lamarcus Stuckey Border Martial Arts Academy
DC.. Womens Gi / Blue / Absolute
(Saturday June 9th)
C-41
Afgelopen
Samantha Schultz
Border Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:39
Stephanie Sullivan Triad Martial Arts
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-52
Afgelopen
Noah Waalk
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Wesley Hutchison Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
Afgelopen
Garrett Wong
Border Martial Arts Academy
Logan Pitcock Gracie South - Cleveland Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-53
Afgelopen
William Gipson
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Casey Cox Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-54
Afgelopen
Aaron Parker
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Vandy Smith Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-45
Afgelopen
Victoria Dardov
Midtown Grappling Academy
Megan Ryan Midtown Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F-55
Afgelopen
Noah Waalk
All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:53
Casey Cox Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy