Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-62
Acabado
Bryan Bartlett
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Lucas Eudy Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K47
Acabado
Travis Becker
Bull and Bear BJJ
Matthew Griffith TFTC ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-52
Acabado
Helen Mistler
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Kendall Hauser Davidson County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-65
Acabado
Bryan Bartlett
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Lucas Eudy Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J54
Acabado
Thomas Zambrano
Cherry Point Grappling Club
Grant Latham Davidson County BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:53
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
E-59
Acabado
Ethan Thomas
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
Won by points - 04:00
Jarrod Brown Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-52
Acabado
Dylan Muir
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Felix Smith Elevate MMA Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
I45
Acabado
Robert Hatfield
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Graham Beeby Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-53
Acabado
Lucas Laszacs
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Won by Walkover
Loser from A-50
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-61
Acabado
John Davis
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Cliff Kealoha Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J53
Acabado
Cole Menteer
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Anthony Cicciarelli Team Casarez Won by Submission - 03:13
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H46
Acabado
Rodney Horne
Triad Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Cote Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-43
Acabado
Nicholas Perry
Tinsley Family Martial Arts
Colin Kiser Gracie Raleigh Won by Submission - 01:55
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K48
Acabado
Hunter Helm
Richmond BJJ
David Perrine Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
F-59
Acabado
Matthew Maxwell
Heel Hooks Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Gibbs Nomad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:34
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-54
Acabado
Aayush Amalean
Team Casarez
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:29
Kareem Moghazi Team Casarez
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Blue / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-60
Acabado
Cole Shuster
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by Submission - 01:41
Lane Siedlecky Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J55
Acabado
Alexis Tovar
Connection BJJ academy
Emanuel Mercado Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K49
Acabado
Zackary Jauquet
Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Kris Torres Team Casarez Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-38
Acabado
Lee Fiedler
Gamma
Thomas Zambrano Cherry Point Grappling Club Won by Submission - 01:14
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-52
Acabado
Matthew Griffith
TFTC ACADEMY
Steve Buzinski Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:23
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-58
Acabado
Julian Harrison
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Gelozin Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H47
Acabado
Quentin Scheffler
Team Casarez
Won by points - 04:00
Ruben Huerta IRONGRIP JIU JITSU
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-55
Acabado
Helen Mistler
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Kendall Hauser Davidson County BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-44
Acabado
Ethan Thomas
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Oliver Harrison Sparks Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I44
Acabado
Sofia Rojas
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Marissa Button Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:35
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C61
Acabado
Miguel Monzon
TFTC ACADEMY
Lucas Villanueva Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J56
Acabado
Anthony Cicciarelli
Team Casarez
Won by points - 04:00
Grant Latham Davidson County BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-56
Acabado
Lucas Laszacs
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jonathan Gilpatrick 10th Planet - Greenville
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
F-60
Acabado
Joe Borlik
Triad Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Hedrick Cintron Team Casarez Won by Submission - 03:47
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H48
Acabado
Steven Rohrbacher
Bull and Bear BJJ
Clayton Wilson Cherry Point Grappling Club Won by Submission - 00:52
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
E-61
Acabado
Lee Fiedler
Gamma
Jarrod Brown Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00