Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C53
Acabado
Vincent Morelli
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:50
Corey Hynson Rowan Wrestling Academy
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I39
Acabado
Sofia Rojas
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Alexandra Marshall The Next Element Academy
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-40
Acabado
Justin Wiborn
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Steven Crusenberry Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K41
Acabado
Tyrone Green
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Won by Submission - 02:03
Kyle Ruiz
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J49
Acabado
James Eldridge
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob White Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C54
Acabado
Chester Wright
Heel Hooks Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:07
Darrell McClain Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-43
Acabado
Sebastian Schick
Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Helen Mistler Nature BJJ SANFORD
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-46
Acabado
Dave Smith
TFTC ACADEMY
Jeremy Meyers Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:57
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-46
Acabado
Felix Smith
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Wolgamott Garami Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-53
Acabado
Micah Doise
The Edge Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Nico Cipriano The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-53
Acabado
Nicolas Salles
Team Casarez
Carter Richardson Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K42
Acabado
Luke Valyo
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Mateo Perez Tinsley Family Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H37
Acabado
Fernando Cruz
Team Casarez
Won by Submission - 01:26
Matthew Schreiner Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-42
Acabado
Jessie Smith
TFTC ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:06
Travis Ward Davidson County BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Acabado
Audrey French
Ravensguard BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lila “Bean” Price Nature BJJ SANFORD
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J48
Acabado
Joel Caudill
Won by points - 04:00
Layton Mikkalson Groundstone BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Acabado
Audrey French
Ravensguard BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lila “Bean” Price Nature BJJ SANFORD
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
H42
Acabado
Cole Shuster
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by Submission - 01:07
Lane Siedlecky Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I38
Acabado
Greyson Harless
Meta Jiu Jitsu Academy
Arcangelo Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Decision
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C55
Acabado
Andrew Reed
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Miguel Monzon TFTC ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:40
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-54
Acabado
Charles Dosher
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:50
Bryan Bartlett Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-49
Acabado
Dave Smith
TFTC ACADEMY
Jeremy Meyers Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:01
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-42
Acabado
Lee Fiedler
Gamma
Won by points - 04:00
Sebastian Vera Mindset BJJ Academy
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I40
Acabado
Marissa Button
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:53
Shay Kaminski Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-50
Acabado
Dylan Muir
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Saulters Elevate MMA Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-54
Acabado
Aiden Martinez
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by Submission - 01:14
William Bell Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H43
Acabado
Preston Dunn
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Derek Rager Davidson County BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K43
Acabado
Elijah Gordon
Connection BJJ academy
Won by points - 03:59
Tyrone Green 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J50
Acabado
Darrell Kenney
The Kai Thai Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Erik Hazzard Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-53
Acabado
Teddy Howell
Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:19
Helen Mistler Nature BJJ SANFORD
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-47
Acabado
Marco Fuentes
Davidson County BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:29
Jonathan Gilpatrick 10th Planet - Greenville
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
E-57
Acabado
Nicholas Perry
Tinsley Family Martial Arts
Ethan Thomas Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech Won by points - 04:00