Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-36
Acabado
Hoot Lee
Indio Dojo
Cody Copeland Waterfront MMA Won by Submission - 00:47
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C19
Acabado
Kelvin Williams
Gracie Allegiance PA
Ryan Zielinski Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-38
Acabado
Domenico Folino
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Brad Bober Campbell Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-38
Acabado
Devin Heinl
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 02:10
Will Bacho Campbell Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-42
Acabado
Bryce Deleon
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Porter Calcek Octane Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C20
Acabado
Shawn Williams
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Christopher Ruffner Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by Submission
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-34
Acabado
Dakota Dahler
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 06:00
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-37
Acabado
Patrick Havlin
Campbell Martial Arts
Hoot Lee Indio Dojo Won by Submission - 00:51
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-39
Acabado
Domenico Folino
Indio Dojo
Sergio Tovar Waterfront MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C22
Acabado
Austin Lee
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Travis Malone Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-40
Acabado
Kelvin Williams
Gracie Allegiance PA
Shawn Williams Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by Submission - 01:33
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-43
Acabado
Anthony Baglama
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Won by Submission - 03:06
Spencer Barber Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-39
Acabado
Brandon Benic
Elevated Martial Arts
Christopher Ruffner Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-41
Acabado
Hoot Lee
Indio Dojo
Richard Boyles Octane Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C23
Acabado
Seth Rendulic
Good Karma Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Parker Woodring Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-44
Acabado
Ethan Patton
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Bryce Deleon Indio Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C25
Acabado
Joshua Elliott
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Parker Laufenberg Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-41
Acabado
DaJour Leggett
Waterfront MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Ferguson Indio Dojo
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-47
Acabado
Thomas Blaze
Octane Martial Arts
Julien Ziraldo Hanover boxing club Won by Submission - 01:18
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C24
Acabado
Seth Rendulic
Good Karma Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Kyle Beard Indio Dojo
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-37
Acabado
Hoot Lee
Indio Dojo
Cody Copeland Waterfront MMA Won by Submission - 00:44
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-45
Acabado
Spencer Barber
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ethan Patton Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-42
Acabado
Devin Heinl
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Ruffner Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-46
Acabado
Anthony Baglama
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Bryce Deleon Indio Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Acabado
Thomas Blaze
Octane Martial Arts
Julien Ziraldo Hanover boxing club Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-43
Acabado
Shawn Williams
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Won by Submission - 02:33
DaJour Leggett Waterfront MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C28
Acabado
Corey DelMastro
Indio Dojo
Trace Ricketts Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-48
Acabado
Brett Benson
Indio Dojo
Isaac Aeppli Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Acabado
Dakota Dahler
Indio Dojo
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C26
Acabado
Kyle Beard
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:52
Parker Laufenberg Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-44
Acabado
Christopher Ruffner
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Won by Submission - 02:29
DaJour Leggett Waterfront MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-50
Acabado
Zachary Secunda
Wright's Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Barbe Ground Zero Fighting Systems