Czasy są dynamiczne i zmieniają się w czasie rzeczywistym. Zaktualizuj swoją przeglądarkę, aby uzyskać najnowsze informacje.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-23
Gotowy
KADEN DAVIS
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Hayden Andrews GRACIE BARRA (USA) Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-29
Gotowy
Tyler Young
Riptide mma
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
George Smith Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-36
Gotowy
Alyssa Latorre
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Eva Lobusta BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:27
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-24
Gotowy
Emily Yeo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Wygrana na punkty - 02:00
Aubrianna Barnes Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-29
Gotowy
Braden Milea
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Wygrana na punkty
Zach Santo Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-30
Gotowy
Felipson Ramos
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Timothy McLean Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-30
Gotowy
Abby Cruz
Camden Combat
Magdalena Abrew Combatives Unlimited Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:19
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-33
Gotowy
Caden Schmidt
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Daniela Mosqueira Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-37
Gotowy
Nysut Allen
Nathan Wong BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-32
Gotowy
Mark Denman
FOYA BJJ
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Elijah Cole Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-33
Gotowy
Malik Bousalham
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Valentina Espinoza FOYA BJJ Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Heavyweight (216-230 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-29
Gotowy
Alex Abreu
Xequemate
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:33
Trevor Thompson Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-36
Gotowy
Shylee Curtiss
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Wygrana na punkty - 02:00
Brandon Waller Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-30
Gotowy
Alyssa Langston
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission)
Ryan Carson Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-33
Gotowy
Mary Manis
A-FORCE BJJ
LELAND GLINES FOYA BJJ Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:41
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-31
Gotowy
Unknown User
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:10
Abby Cruz Camden Combat
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-24
Gotowy
Kilee Snow
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
KADEN DAVIS Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-30
Gotowy
Michael Miceli
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Jackson Woodley Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-29
Gotowy
Asher Struhar
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:54
Amos Melvin III Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-34
Gotowy
Justin Forshay
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Stiles Fausto BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-30
Gotowy
Jonan Domenech
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
George Smith Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-38
Gotowy
Alyssa Latorre
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Nysut Allen Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:17
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-34
Gotowy
Jorge Mateo
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:35
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-30
Gotowy
Austin Denman
FOYA BJJ
Ethan Hernandez Gracie Barra Jacksonville Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:15
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-25
Gotowy
Jason Sammis
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Hayden Andrews GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-34
Gotowy
Elijah Jones
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Unknown User Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-39
Gotowy
Eva Lobusta
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Nathan Wong BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-39
Gotowy
Patrick Sierocinski
Art of war mma
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:17
Shawn Somers Darkwolf MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-32
Gotowy
Moisés Acosta
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Stephano Calderon Riptide mma Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-33
Gotowy
David Rook
Weinischke Martial Arts
Amos Melvin Art of War Jiu Jitsu Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-32
Gotowy
Garrett Wilhelm
Art of JiuJitsu
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:30
Carlos Munera Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-31
Gotowy
Isaiah Lais
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Tyler Young Riptide mma