Zeiten sind dynamic und ändern sich in Echtzeit. Aktualisiere deine Browser, um die neusten Informationen zu erhalten.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-23
Fertig
KADEN DAVIS
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Hayden Andrews GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-29
Fertig
Tyler Young
Riptide mma
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
George Smith Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-36
Fertig
Alyssa Latorre
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Eva Lobusta BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:27
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-24
Fertig
Emily Yeo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Aubrianna Barnes Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-29
Fertig
Braden Milea
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen
Zach Santo Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-30
Fertig
Felipson Ramos
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Timothy McLean Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-30
Fertig
Abby Cruz
Camden Combat
Magdalena Abrew Combatives Unlimited Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:19
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-33
Fertig
Caden Schmidt
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Daniela Mosqueira Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-37
Fertig
Nysut Allen
Nathan Wong BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-32
Fertig
Mark Denman
FOYA BJJ
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Elijah Cole Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-33
Fertig
Malik Bousalham
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Valentina Espinoza FOYA BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Heavyweight (216-230 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-29
Fertig
Alex Abreu
Xequemate
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:33
Trevor Thompson Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-36
Fertig
Shylee Curtiss
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Brandon Waller Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-30
Fertig
Alyssa Langston
Gewonnen durch Submission
Ryan Carson Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-33
Fertig
Mary Manis
A-FORCE BJJ
LELAND GLINES FOYA BJJ Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:41
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-31
Fertig
Unknown User
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:10
Abby Cruz Camden Combat
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-24
Fertig
Kilee Snow
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
KADEN DAVIS Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-30
Fertig
Michael Miceli
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Jackson Woodley Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-29
Fertig
Asher Struhar
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:54
Amos Melvin III Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-34
Fertig
Justin Forshay
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Stiles Fausto BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-30
Fertig
Jonan Domenech
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
George Smith Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-38
Fertig
Alyssa Latorre
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Nysut Allen Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:17
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-34
Fertig
Jorge Mateo
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:35
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-30
Fertig
Austin Denman
FOYA BJJ
Ethan Hernandez Gracie Barra Jacksonville Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:15
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-25
Fertig
Jason Sammis
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Hayden Andrews GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-34
Fertig
Elijah Jones
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Unknown User Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-39
Fertig
Eva Lobusta
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Nathan Wong BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-39
Fertig
Patrick Sierocinski
Art of war mma
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:17
Shawn Somers Darkwolf MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-32
Fertig
Moisés Acosta
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Stephano Calderon Riptide mma Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-33
Fertig
David Rook
Weinischke Martial Arts
Amos Melvin Art of War Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-32
Fertig
Garrett Wilhelm
Art of JiuJitsu
Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:30
Carlos Munera Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-31
Fertig
Isaiah Lais
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Tyler Young Riptide mma