Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E16
Ferdig
Nathan Flaquer
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Madison Flanagan Palm Coast Combat Sports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-13
Ferdig
Evan Huie
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Leonardo Carrasco Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Seier med poeng
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-21
Ferdig
Gianna Napoli
Upper Academy Florida
Jaze Underhill Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-14
Ferdig
Alexander Work
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Julian Vincson CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Seier på submission - 00:51
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Ferdig
Tien Luu
Kimura BJJ USA
Alberto Abdon Evolution MMA - Naples, FL Seier på Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
G18
Ferdig
Ajay Zinno
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Lucas Brito Future School of Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F27
Ferdig
Judah Smith
Navarro
Seier på submission - 02:57
Dzhafer Murtazayev GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-15
Ferdig
Jase Vincson
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Avah Colon GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Ferdig
Luke Sammons
Renato Tavares association
Liam Buckstein Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu Seier på Walkover
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-24
Ferdig
Gabriela Soares
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Kendra Vega Upper Academy Florida Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-14
Ferdig
Leonardo Carrasco
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Kelby Register Fastidious Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G20
Ferdig
Christian Birch
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Seier på submission - 00:38
Joshua Sandy Xtreme Gracie
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H24
Ferdig
Sophia Esquio
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Nahid Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday June 9th)
F20
Ferdig
Frankie DelGuercio
6 Levels Orlando
David Gottlieb Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-21
Ferdig
Kaleb Howard
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Lillian Hielscher Redbeard Combatives Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-15
Ferdig
Levi Daniel
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Seier på submission - 00:28
Alexander Work Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-23
Ferdig
Hailey Sammons
Renato Tavares association
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Gianna Napoli Upper Academy Florida
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
Ferdig
Alberto Abdon
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Syed Ali Kimura BJJ USA Seier med poeng - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E17
Ferdig
Madison Flanagan
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Aaleeya Lazy Wright Upper Academy Florida Seier på submission - 01:07
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G21
Ferdig
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Jairo Rodriguez Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-17
Ferdig
Aria Cooper
American Top Team Longwood
Seier på submission - 01:23
Avah Colon GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H26
Ferdig
Stormy Spark
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Seier på submission - 02:54
Benjamin Dougherty-King Relic Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-25
Ferdig
Gabriela Soares
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Seier på submission - 00:31
Kendra Vega Upper Academy Florida
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E20
Ferdig
Erik Pulkkinen
Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Thiago Reis Gracie Barra Coral Springs Seier på submission - 01:39
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Ferdig
Ian Anderson
Gracie Barra Kendall
Thales Rodrigues Kimura BJJ USA Seier på Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-23
Ferdig
Syed Ali
Kimura BJJ USA
Kampen ble erklært uavgjort
Thales Rodrigues Kimura BJJ USA Kampen ble erklært uavgjort
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F28
Ferdig
Judah Smith
Navarro
Seier på submission - 01:49
Finn Carriere Relic Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-22
Ferdig
Lilliana Perez
ATT LONGWOOD
Ray Hoffman Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu Seier på submission - 02:06
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-16
Ferdig
Liam Kintis
6 Levels Orlando
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Julian Vincson CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-27
Ferdig
Pawel Cieslewski
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel La Rosa Miami Jiu Jitsu Team Seier med poeng - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-24
Ferdig
Jason Jones
Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Timur Fazilov Winners Training Centers
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E18
Ferdig
Aaleeya Lazy Wright
Upper Academy Florida
Larry Moreno The coral academy Seier med poeng - 03:00