Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-6
Afgelopen
Max Winslow
Honest Grappling Co.
Foster Pangia The Next Element Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
D-2
Afgelopen
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Neil Del Valle Victory Martial Arts BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-8
Afgelopen
Elijah Roper
Saga Combat Systems
Lucas Hines Wander Braga Bjj Gewonnen via Punten
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-6
Afgelopen
Eden Shmulevich
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Matt Busbee Mindset BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-7
Afgelopen
Cameron Gardner
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Nathan Lee Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
E-4
Afgelopen
Tyler E
Alliance GDL
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:09
Zach Hulce Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-4
Afgelopen
Miroslaw Yaroshenko
Fight Sports Charlotte
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Tyson Gill Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-5
Afgelopen
Korbin Frenning
Checkmat Charlotte
Sofia DeLauro Triumph Fight Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-8
Afgelopen
Foster Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Logan Smith Wander Braga Bjj
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-6
Afgelopen
Hillman Peterson
Checkmat Charlotte
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Maggie Luptak BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-7
Afgelopen
Artem Grigorev
Fight Sports Charlotte
Mason Cruz The Next Element Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
J5
Afgelopen
Nigina Bek
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Unknown User
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-9
Afgelopen
Nathan Lee
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Logan Smith Wander Braga Bjj
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-5
Afgelopen
Charlotte Reilly
Hayastan MMA Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Miroslaw Yaroshenko Fight Sports Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I6
Afgelopen
Jesse James Ratliff
Modern Warrior MMA
Isabella Hernandez Queen City Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
Afgelopen
Caleb Bradish
Chango BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Saurabh Burange Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-4
Afgelopen
Khari Richardson
Checkmat Charlotte
Kedar Alexander Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-5
Afgelopen
Christian Richard
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Eva Gill Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-6
Afgelopen
Easton Gortney
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Carlo Calzadilla Fight Sports Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-10
Afgelopen
Cameron Gardner
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Foster Pangia The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Afgelopen
To be decided
BRODY FOURNIER Triumph Fight Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
A-3
Afgelopen
Julian Williamson
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:41
Jeremy Hartsell Team ROC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-9
Afgelopen
Elijah Roper
Saga Combat Systems
Thomas Bozzuto Marlon Loor Vera BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I7
Afgelopen
Timur Ishinov
Fight Sports Charlotte
Ulianna Bautista Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-6
Afgelopen
Holly Ciuclea
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Christian Richard Triumph Fight Academy
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
Afgelopen
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Dale Sottile Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.) Consolation match JM
(Saturday June 10th)
G-11
Afgelopen
Abigale Pelaez
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Adam Abdin BC KICKBOXING BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-6
Afgelopen
Christiano Acevedo
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ethan Lambeth Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Heavyweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-8
Afgelopen
Wren Brock-Boone
Mindset BJJ Academy
Mario Mendigana ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
C-2
Afgelopen
Matthew Davis
Fight Factory NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:12
Caleb Bradish Chango BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I8
Afgelopen
Noah Ciuclea
Triumph Fight Academy
Emilia Dolgin Fight Sports Charlotte Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00