Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-8
완료됨
Arif Khan
A Force BJJ
Luca Flores Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E9
완료됨
Ryan Rivera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Ronnie Tannariello JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J9
완료됨
Alexander Lapovok
Winners Training Centers
Maddox Ponson Gracie Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-10
완료됨
Benjamín Linares
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by points - 03:00
Grace Ragan Atos Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-11
완료됨
Kauai Gosling
Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:44
Santiago De Jesus Bermudez JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H6
완료됨
Isaac Amsdill
Arise jiujitsu
Marco Rosado Burns Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G9
완료됨
Matthew Falcon
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Alex Monahan Gracie Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-12
완료됨
Tommy MIRISOLA
Base Martial Arts
Rocco Di Iulio JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K15
완료됨
Jayden Greyslak
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nichole Zapata Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 00:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-11
완료됨
Cameron Walker
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by points - 03:00
Kameron Coney JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-13
완료됨
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F7
완료됨
Andre Delgado
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Leo Flores Atos Miami
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E11
완료됨
Blake Gabay
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Connor Mclean Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J10
완료됨
Sam Alegre
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Elyah Schwartz Reyson Gracie world association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-9
완료됨
Jake Greyslak
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Castiel Morales A Force BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I9
완료됨
Sebastian Delgado-Bolaño
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Rivera Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H7
완료됨
Ariel Cutler
ATT BAGA
Burson Byrus Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G10
완료됨
Marcos Avellan Jr.
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Michael Springer Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F8
완료됨
Ivan Valdez
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Jase Cabrera Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E10
완료됨
Ronnie Tannariello
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Won by Submission - 00:41
Perseus Cooperman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-12
완료됨
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Minka Grage V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
J13
완료됨
Giancarlo Rosado
Burns Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Krystal Cabrera Freestyle Fighting Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K13
완료됨
Destiny Schelmety
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-14
완료됨
Preston Griffin
Olympus BJJ
Matthew Canaveral ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-11
완료됨
Enzo Gutierrez
Atos Miami
Won by Submission - 00:37
Aiden Fequiere JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H9
완료됨
Gianni Binsse
Team Renato Tavares / MSHQ
Reaghan Gaines ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K16
완료됨
Daniela Lapovok
Winners Training Centers
Won by Submission - 01:19
Sarah Gonzalez START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-13
완료됨
Andrew Grimm
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Gottardi Arise jiujitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-15
완료됨
Emma Negro
Flowhouse BJJ
Christian Shipp JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G11
완료됨
Bronson Razza
Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Hleb Lapkouski ATT BAGA Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E12
완료됨
Blake Gabay
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Jorge Roldan VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-14
완료됨
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Zachary Chemerisov Flowhouse BJJ Won by points - 04:00