Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G26
완료됨
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 01:29
Dominik Arnaez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J28
완료됨
Connor Kinkead
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Buesing The Grounds MMA Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-26
완료됨
Giovanni Pazos
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Lucy Rose Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-28
완료됨
Moises Cedano
Technique Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Canaveral ATT BAGA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I23
완료됨
Christian Santiago
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Lugo Base Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.) ED
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-72
완료됨
Zachary Chemerisov
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by points
Christian Shipp JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G27
완료됨
Ethan Menendez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Lucas De La Concepcion Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
완료됨
Maximus Cooperman
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Walkover
Kevin Martinez Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
완료됨
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by Walkover
ADAM OSPANOV Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
F23
완료됨
Leo Flores
Atos Miami
Ivan Valdez RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.) B
(Saturday September 3rd)
E28
완료됨
Noah Bustos
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Elijah Ruiz ATT BAGA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-25
완료됨
Kai Moc
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Jayden Perez ATT BAGA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I26
완료됨
Jose David Gonzalez
Boca De La Riva
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Ramos Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
J26
완료됨
Iván Pericas
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Lopez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-31
완료됨
Perseus Cooperman
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 02:54
NICOLAS BAHAMON Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H24
완료됨
Marco Rosado
Burns Jiu jitsu
Luca Flores Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-25
완료됨
Angelina Oliveira
Boca De La Riva
Won by points
Maya Dimberg Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J29
완료됨
Matthew Pohlman
The Grounds MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:00
Jay Martinez Miami Jiu Jitsu Team
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
F24
완료됨
Calvin Lester Jr.
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Jase Cabrera Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-26
완료됨
Kameron Coney
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Fernandes ATT SHARK TEAM C
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-27
완료됨
Rocco Plasencia
Arise jiujitsu
Rodolfo Cabrera Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I24
완료됨
Ean Campos
Burns Jiu jitsu
Christian Santiago Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
완료됨
Andrew Grimm
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Caleb Boigris Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H26
완료됨
Zechariah Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Eraso ATT BAGA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-27
완료됨
Minka Grage
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 03:00
Rocco Plasencia Arise jiujitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-30
완료됨
Matthew Canaveral
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Isaac Gaviria Burns Jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)B
(Saturday September 3rd)
K28
완료됨
Nathan Rivera
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Reagan Wood Base Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
E30
완료됨
Patrick Aquila
Evolution MMA Miami
Won by points - 04:00
Syed Ali Kimura BJJ USA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G28
완료됨
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Lucas De La Concepcion Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J32
완료됨
Sam West
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Derek Hernandez Tiger & Dragon Miami Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I25
완료됨
Valeria Pineda
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Jayden Lugo Base Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-33
완료됨
Isaac Santos
Reyson Gracie / M. Barradas BJJ
Enzo Ponciano Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines Won by points - 02:00