Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-69
완료됨
Octavious Lee
BJJ Swamp Academy
Bruno Lima Renato Tavares association Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J61
완료됨
Tyler Sage
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Stefan Kieszkowski BJJ Swamp Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Brown / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H57
완료됨
Ali Cardenas
Won by Decision
David Reyes Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J65
완료됨
Benjamin Baker
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Correa Xequemate
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G63
완료됨
Michael Hogan
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Bruno Lima Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:56
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G62
완료됨
Christopher Alison
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Octavious Lee BJJ Swamp Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J64
완료됨
Jeremy Goetzman
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Tyler Sage Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:34
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J66
완료됨
Abdullah Ahmadzada
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Stefan Kieszkowski BJJ Swamp Academy Won by Submission - 04:05
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J67
완료됨
Tyler Sage
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Baker Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-49
완료됨
Samuel Barbosa
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission
James Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-51
완료됨
Samuel Barbosa
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission
James Carter Roberto Traven BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-52
완료됨
Tyler Sage
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points
Votypka Clark Relson Gracie St Augustine
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-53
완료됨
David Reyes
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission
Jeremy Goetzman Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-54
완료됨
Kalik Battle
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Anthony Gatehouse Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-60
완료됨
David Reyes
Renato Tavares association
Kalik Battle American Top Team Valdosta Won by points
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-59
완료됨
Samuel Barbosa
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission
Tyler Sage Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-63
완료됨
Samuel Barbosa
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission
Kalik Battle American Top Team Valdosta
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-50
완료됨
AARON NEVELS
Won by Submission
Keith Sturdivant Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-56
완료됨
Caleb Sullivan
Mat Monster Macclenny
Estevan Hueso Devine jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-61
완료됨
AARON NEVELS
Estevan Hueso Devine jiujitsu Won by Submission
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-57
완료됨
Sean McCleary
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Mike Anderson Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-58
완료됨
Kenji Griffin
American Top Team Valdosta
Charles Harriott BJJ Swamp Academy Won by Submission
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-62
완료됨
Sean McCleary
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Charles Harriott BJJ Swamp Academy
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-64
완료됨
Estevan Hueso
Devine jiujitsu
Sean McCleary Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-66
완료됨
Samuel Barbosa
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission
Sean McCleary Devine Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-65
완료됨
Kalik Battle
American Top Team Valdosta
Estevan Hueso Devine jiujitsu Won by Decision
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-25
완료됨
Brooklyn Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points
Ardyn Harris Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-26
완료됨
Brooklyn Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission
Ardyn Harris Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu