Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I 9
완료됨
Magdalena Owczarek
Olympus jiu jitsu
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
완료됨
Kingston Davis
Babcock Grappling Club
Won by points - 02:00
Riley Obrien SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J8
완료됨
Kendru Vega
Upper Academy Florida
Jeremiah Pino The Jiujitsu Project Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-9
완료됨
David Hatfield
Gracie Spring Hill
Bryce Stone Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
완료됨
Cody Bonilla
Suncoast BJJ
Carlos Martinez Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I 12
완료됨
Sebastian Lopez
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Payton Revels Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K5
완료됨
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Gracie Trinity
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan McKallip VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
완료됨
Zandrek Acevedo
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 02:00
Gavin Perrone Gracie Spring Hill
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H13
완료됨
Kathryn Marcet
Xtreme Gracie
Won by Submission - 00:32
Hailey Henderson Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K9
완료됨
Jacob Fetzner
Upper Academy Florida
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-6
완료됨
Kenzo "KB" Boynton
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Morgan Miller Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-9
완료됨
Charles Steward
Gracie Brandon
Nevaeh Slone Gracie Brandon Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
완료됨
Ibrokhim ALISHEROV
Gracie Barra Orlando
Isabella Delgado GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-5
완료됨
Dash Garden
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Daniel Nahid Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
완료됨
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Aleksandar Markovic Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 02:01
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J9
완료됨
Ryhanna Olivera
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Thou Mastermind MMA Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-10
완료됨
Orion Cannon
Roberto Traven BJJ
Izzy Costa Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
완료됨
Jack-Jack OLIVERA
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Khalil Anderson Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H9
완료됨
Tristan Adams
Gracie Brandon
Perseus Cooperman Won by Submission - 01:06
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
완료됨
Sava Yankovic Maleski
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Won by points - 02:00
Elisha Kemp SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
완료됨
Anthony Henderson
Suncoast BJJ
Ezra Kemp SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-6
완료됨
Sebastian Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lee Cook Gracie Spring Hill
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I 10
완료됨
Magdalena Owczarek
Olympus jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Giulia Paiva Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K10
완료됨
Keishla Colon Alancastro
Upper Academy Florida
Arianna Ruiz V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
완료됨
Samuel Ross
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 01:30
Charlotte Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-11
완료됨
Charles Steward
Gracie Brandon
Won by Submission - 02:41
Orion Cannon Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H10
완료됨
Collyn Mihelic
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Felipe Merklein FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J10
완료됨
Jack Saxton
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gabriel Asenjo Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
완료됨
Leo Raina
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by points - 02:00
Daniel E Kemp SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Nevaeh Slone
Gracie Brandon
Won by Walkover
Izzy Costa Gracie Brandon
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
완료됨
Carlos Martinez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Maceo Campagnolo VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
완료됨
Declan McCabe
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Kingston Davis Babcock Grappling Club Won by points - 02:00