Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
German Narvaez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Matthew Briceno Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I15
완료됨
Gavin Calcines
Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines
Won by Submission - 01:27
Matthew Acosta Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I12
완료됨
Ronald Castillo
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Lucas Yon Atos Miami Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K11
완료됨
Isabella Offenburger
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
완료됨
Cairo Garcia
Rilion Gracie Academy
Daniel Vargas Won by Submission - 01:54
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
완료됨
Marco Del Valle-Provencal
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 02:00
Erin Recinos Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-7
완료됨
Jayson Escobedo
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamín Linares Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L10
완료됨
Dylan Anderson
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by Submission - 01:02
Mya Joseph V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-13
완료됨
Michael Valdes
Tiger & Dragon Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Amauri Arce RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
완료됨
Ty Oliveira
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 02:00
Zachary Shamir Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I14
완료됨
Andriana Sotomayor
Gracie Barra Doral
Emily Viamonte Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-12
완료됨
Derek Kon
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Armando Vega Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
완료됨
Lucas De La Concepcion
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Ryan El Lobo Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K12
완료됨
Sebastian Lugo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by points - 03:00
Mateo Gatica Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-8
완료됨
Mayleigh Fiebeck
Arise jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jase Cabrera Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
완료됨
Lucas Santiago
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Zoe Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-16
완료됨
Arya Velasquez
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:54
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
완료됨
Ryan El Lobo
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Alexa Bautista Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
A-11
완료됨
Alexander Sanchez
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Valeria Rivera Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L11
완료됨
JAMES HANCOCK
Renzo Gracie Weston
Santiago Brandon Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
완료됨
John Isaias
Rilion Gracie Academy
Max Leyva Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-11
완료됨
Hector Garcia-Villamil
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Juliett Morales V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-14
완료됨
Emma Negro
Flowhouse BJJ
Kaiden Hansen ATT SHARK TEAM C Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
완료됨
Logan Hampson
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jaden Stone Arashiro MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-13
완료됨
Leonard Urakov
Atos Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan De La Torre Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K13
완료됨
Roger Castillo
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Joseph Varona Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-10
완료됨
Ayub Umar
Renato Tavares association
Muhammad Castano V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I16
완료됨
Gavin Calcines
Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines
Won by Submission - 01:11
Matthew Acosta Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Braden Pratt
Flowhouse BJJ
Jaydan Miranda Gracie Barra Kendall Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L12
완료됨
Maikel Quintana
MMA Masters
Dylan Anderson Gracie Barra Kendall Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
완료됨
Mariia Holushko
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Bella Lopez Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:17
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-13
완료됨
Camilla Castillo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Jaydan Miranda Gracie Barra Kendall Won by points - 03:00