Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I8
완료됨
Christopher Greene
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Luca Negro Flowhouse BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
완료됨
Steven Gonzalez
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L6
완료됨
ANALIA DIAZ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Daniel Siles Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-6
완료됨
Bryant Jr. Ocana
Trash & Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Noah Lopez Alpha Miami Grappling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-9
완료됨
Ryan El Lobo
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Mazin Figueroa Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-5
완료됨
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 00:13
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-8
완료됨
Zahrai Mojica
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 02:00
Julian Magnan Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-5
완료됨
Ivan Sobolev
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 02:38
Rodolfo Cabrera Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
완료됨
Rocco Plasencia
Arise jiujitsu
David Israel-Sanchez Arise jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I11
완료됨
Jose David Gonzalez
Boca De La Riva
João Pedro Brito American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
완료됨
Lucy Rose
Alpha Miami Grappling
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
I6
완료됨
Gabriel Varona
Arise jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Oscar Joseph V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K10
완료됨
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by points - 03:00
Mateo Gatica Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-8
완료됨
Lucas Santiago
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Hector Garcia-Villamil Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-8
완료됨
Ayub Umar
Renato Tavares association
Luke Garcia V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
완료됨
Zachary Shamir
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Sara Polack
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
완료됨
Cairo Garcia
Rilion Gracie Academy
Braden Pratt Flowhouse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
완료됨
Amauri Arce
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Boigris Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-6
완료됨
Marcus Basulto
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Morales Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:29
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L7
완료됨
Daniel Perez
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ava Shamir Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
완료됨
Alessandra Puente
Gracie Barra Kendall
Ty Oliveira V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-2
완료됨
Alex Leyva
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points
Calvin Lester Jr. Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Christopher Greene
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
MASON O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I7
완료됨
MASON O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:30
Gavin Calcines Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K5
완료됨
Lucas Ortiz
Arise jiujitsu
Gabriel Rodriguez Arise jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-5
완료됨
Steven Gonzalez
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Lucy Rose Alpha Miami Grappling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
완료됨
Jason De La Torre
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Julian Magnan Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
완료됨
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Michael Valdes Tiger & Dragon Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-7
완료됨
Martin Salazar
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Decision - 00:26
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I8
완료됨
Matthew Acosta
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Keagan Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
완료됨
Emma Negro
Flowhouse BJJ
Nicholas Martinez Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
완료됨
Ryan El Lobo
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Nicole Sivira Black House Miami Beach