Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
Christos Giatras
Balanced Kinetics
Tim Guikema FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-48
완료됨
Kevin Stratton
Otto Clark
Paul Maeda LCCT BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-47
완료됨
Michael Stenhoff
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Bordis Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-60
완료됨
VAIDAS TUMASONIS
Academy of Self Defense
Bruce Suchy Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision - 01:51
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
ELDAR TOKOV
Champion Jiu Jitsu
Rafael Padilla G LCCT Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
Alex Moore
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Patrick Gatbunton Chicago Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
Christos Giatras
Balanced Kinetics
Rafael Padilla G LCCT Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-45
완료됨
Charles Goode
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Curtis Tam Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-46
완료됨
Austin Lake
FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Tim Guikema FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E52
완료됨
Hunter Cinkovich
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gabriel Minikaev APEX House Of Grappling
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-57
완료됨
Samuel Tijerina
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Nick Young Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-48
완료됨
Michael Stenhoff
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Bordis Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
Alex Rhoda
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-42
완료됨
Mousa Jodeh
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Cinkovich Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-49
완료됨
Tim Kennedy
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Matt Linas IRON JIU JITSU
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E55
완료됨
Josh Wilkins
Otto Clark
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Whetstone Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-61
완료됨
VAIDAS TUMASONIS
Academy of Self Defense
Bruce Suchy Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 02:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
Jason Robb
Valko BJJ
Won by Walkover
David Choi B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-50
완료됨
Alex Moore
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Eric Alvarez B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
Matt Linas
IRON JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
David Choi B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E53
완료됨
Rodolfo Ortega
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gabriel Minikaev APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-59
완료됨
Isaiah Guardiola
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:12
Nick Young Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-50
완료됨
Joseph Alexander Jr.
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Khalid Canbolat Champion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E56
완료됨
Josh Wilkins
Otto Clark
Johnny Ta Mission MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-47
완료됨
Curtis Tam
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Josh Brown Midwest Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-62
완료됨
Riley Hieb
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 00:22
Nicholas Bordis Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-51
완료됨
Joey Reis
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 04:36
Caleb Blood Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E57
완료됨
Erik Myers
Valko BJJ
Funmbi Umoren APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-65
완료됨
Matthew Lazaretti
Chicago Fight Team
Won by points - 04:00
Guidangelo Pantoli LCCT BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-52
완료됨
Kyle Hannusch
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Hunter Cinkovich Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
완료됨
Rodolfo Ortega
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gabriel Minikaev APEX House Of Grappling Won by Walkover