Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-12
완료됨
Dalton Owens
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Oliver Alfaro Uflacker Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-12
완료됨
Michael Reyes
APEX House Of Grappling
Preston Patwell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:17
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-13
완료됨
Mason Glanville
Double Five Chicago
Won by Submission - 01:10
Eliana Ortega Uflacker Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-14
완료됨
Julian Orozco
Uflacker Academy
Eliana Ortega Uflacker Academy Won by Submission - 00:37
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E14
완료됨
Phillip Wallace
McGuin Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Oscar Hernandez Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-12
완료됨
John Opyt
3D Martial Arts
Delaney Ratzlaff No Joke MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-15
완료됨
Naya Bautista
Carlson Gracie Team
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Won by Submission - 00:54
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-13
완료됨
Byron Hernandez
Powersource Martial Arts
Gavin Lewis Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:54
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-13
완료됨
Logan Rekart
MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Won by points - 03:00
Phoenix Gonzalez Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-16
완료됨
Emir Alisher
LCCT BJJ
Jhayvann Bravo Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:03
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E13
완료됨
John Coolidge
Team Curran
Won by Submission
Holden Kessel The Scrap Shack
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-15
완료됨
Jameson Raube
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Vincent Simeonov LCCT BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-14
완료됨
Dhunun Ashai
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:26
Aubrey Ouimet BMA Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-14
완료됨
Jakob Kopcio
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Won by points - 03:00
Lance Jones Powersource Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-16
완료됨
Lillian Kopcio
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Brian Peer Powersource Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-18
완료됨
Gavin Lauts
The Scrap Shack
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Ellis Jr. Team Fumaca Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-17
완료됨
Breandan Ratzlaff
No Joke MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kaitlyn Sigman Veneration BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-17
완료됨
Nola Regan
IRON JIU JITSU
Gabriel Escalona Ground Rules Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E19
완료됨
Dominic Castillo
Luiz Filho BJJ
Mohamed Phelian BMA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:28
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-16
완료됨
Allison Kopcio
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Won by points - 03:00
Jameson Raube Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-19
완료됨
Bubba Lin
TAC TEAM BJJ
Lexton Ketchum Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-15
완료됨
Jakob Kopcio
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Lance Jones Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-18
완료됨
Breandan Ratzlaff
No Joke MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kaitlyn Sigman Veneration BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-13
완료됨
Jesse Shepherd
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Cervantes Uflacker Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-17
완료됨
Noah Martinez
Double 5
Lukey Lin TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-18
완료됨
Nola Regan
IRON JIU JITSU
Gabriel Escalona Ground Rules Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E15
완료됨
Carlos Gutierrez
The Scrap Shack
Won by points - 01:15
John Coolidge Team Curran
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-17
완료됨
Nuh Hussain
LCCT BJJ
Vincent Simeonov LCCT BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-19
완료됨
Aracely Stevens
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Ariana Baier MMA Stop - Crest Hill Won by Submission - 00:13
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-18
완료됨
Emir Alisher
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Martinez Double 5
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E20
완료됨
Matt Reidelbach
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 01:07
Adam Bowker Tarpein's Dojo
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-19
완료됨
Lincoln Underwood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:39
Joseph Catezone BMA Martial Arts