Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-55
終了
George Heinze
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:19
Eric Kronstadt Monroe Hall BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-55
終了
Stephen Riordan
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:27
Davi Martins SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-58
終了
William Loushin
Grindstone Athletics
David Adams Noel Smith BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:06
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-51
終了
Richard Bradley
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Lemus Noel Smith BJJ Won by Submission - 03:26
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-53
終了
Lee Douglas
Monroe Hall BJJ
Jack Reggio GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 01:18
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-57
終了
Marquise Brown
Won by Submission - 00:59
Frank Schumaker Noel Smith BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-50
終了
Cannon Ferguson
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:42
Robert Wallace B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-54
終了
Evan Stell
Good2Go MMA
Won by points - 04:00
James Benson Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-56
終了
George Heinze
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Eric Kronstadt Monroe Hall BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E6
終了
Sebastian Ventura
Team Pimentel
Taylor Stoltzfus GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-56
終了
Davi Martins
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:03
Tristan SINGH Foundation jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Taha Kamili
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Won by Walkover
Joshua Semick The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-58
終了
Marquise Brown
Won by Submission - 02:51
Frank Schumaker Noel Smith BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-57
終了
Zac Cantler
Method MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tommy Hartman GROUND CONTROL
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E8
終了
Kyle Bushong
Good2Go MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:40
James Ryan 301 MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-53
終了
Cannon Ferguson
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jonathan Lemus Noel Smith BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E9
終了
Benjamin Odham
Method MMA
Roberto Jimenez Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 01:23
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
William Loushin
Grindstone Athletics
David Adams Noel Smith BJJ Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-57
終了
Lee Douglas
Monroe Hall BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Monterroso Conquest BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-59
終了
Troy Lowe
301 MMA
Dan Cenidoza Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E10
終了
Ross Mace
Method MMA
Reece Morris VLtra Submission Grappling Won by Submission - 02:46
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-52
終了
Robert Wallace
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Richard Bradley B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-60
終了
Quentin Best
301 MMA
Durrell Strawder B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E11
終了
Tommy Hartman
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 00:39
Chibs Ahoy Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-58
終了
Taha Kamili
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Saif Alzaabi Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-59
終了
Lee Douglas
Monroe Hall BJJ
Richard Szymanik GROUND CONTROL Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:21
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E12
終了
James Ryan
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Benjamin Odham Method MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-62
終了
Mark Saponara
Gracie New Jersey
Riley Schmidt Jiu Jitsu One Won by Walkover
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
A-55
終了
Kyle Bushong
Good2Go MMA
Stephen Riordan SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 08:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-59
終了
Austin Gregg
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 02:20
Chibs Ahoy Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-63
終了
Durrell Strawder
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Colton Murphy Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E14
終了
Christopher Simpson
Conquest BJJ
Terrance Knighton GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 02:20