Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-1
終了
Lucia Rivas
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Noah Jordan 301 MMA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Tacari Howe
TITANS MMA
Won by Walkover
Landon Shannon Practical mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-6
終了
Tacari Howe
TITANS MMA
Blake Harris Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-9
終了
Jared Kolker
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:25
Hunter Thompson GROUND CONTROL
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-7
終了
Bain Hughes
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Niko Konstandinidis Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
F-11
終了
Ryleigh Perkins
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Lane Metcalf Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-10
終了
Helene Hanke
American Top Team Ashburn
Lincoln Podgorski Method MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
F-12
終了
Ashley Cavanaugh
301 MMA
Adam Taylor Monroe Hall BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-8
終了
Anthony Shepherd
Vicente Jr Team
Elijah Brinegar Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 01:49
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-10
終了
Zion Sherman
Team Balance - Baltimore
Jianna Bosanko Team Randori Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-11
終了
Mackenzie Anderson
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sofie French Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-10
終了
Michael Touchard
Monroe Hall BJJ
Maliq Woods Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland Won by Submission - 00:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-8
終了
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Borges 301 MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-12
終了
Ivo Ortiz
Team Balance - Baltimore
Styles Stewart Creighton MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-14
終了
Nyle Borges
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Riley Williams Method MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-9
終了
Anthony Shepherd
Vicente Jr Team
Elijah Brinegar Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-13
終了
Tacari Howe
TITANS MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
C-15
終了
Fernanda Scuderi
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 01:57
Callan Gonzalez 301 MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-12
終了
Helene Hanke
American Top Team Ashburn
Mackenzie Anderson Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-11
終了
Michael Touchard
Monroe Hall BJJ
Maliq Woods Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-13
終了
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Jake Rivero VLtra Submission Grappling Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-13
終了
Lincoln Podgorski
Method MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:09
Sofie French Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-17
終了
Adam Taylor
Monroe Hall BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ryleigh Perkins Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-12
終了
Aiden Morris
Practical mma
Won by Submission - 02:45
Zion Sherman Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
C-16
終了
Lincoln Miller
Team Randori Martial Arts
Bodie Anderson Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-15
終了
Angelina Ross
Practical mma
Won by points - 02:00
Harper Yerkes Practical mma
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-16
終了
Gemma Fiorenza
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 02:52
Riley Williams Method MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-14
終了
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Jake Rivero VLtra Submission Grappling Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-14
終了
Mahmoud Abdelfadeel
Fernando Yamasaki
Ariana Hossain Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 02:05
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
C-18
終了
Pearl McConnell
Vicente Jr Team
Bodie Anderson Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-15
終了
Tacari Howe
TITANS MMA
Nyle Borges 301 MMA Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-15
終了
Troy Lucas
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 02:39
Aidan Hazlehurst Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland