Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-30
終了
Hilder Fernandez
Beaufort MMA
Riley Kilgore Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-46
終了
Rowdy Gregg
The Brick
Landon Berry Riptide mma Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-41
終了
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 01:09
Joseph Bouchard Team 3
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 17th)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Cole Carin
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Walkover
Justin Hughes Tactical Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-32
終了
Yarriel Parada
Riptide mma
Harris Barton American Top Team Atlanta Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-36
終了
Thomas Kisiday
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Ryan Crowe Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-42
終了
Kaden McCreary
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Braxton Stevens Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-27
終了
Brent Garcia
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Ray 10th Planet Savannah
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-49
終了
Damian Baltazar
Combatives Unlimited
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Butler Team Kalista
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-40
終了
Kasey Ricketts
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 03:07
Natasha Federico 10th Planet Savannah
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-37
終了
Ricky O'Hagan
Team Kalista
Won by Decision - 03:00
Adam Bridges Tactical Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Roosterweight (125 lbs. & under) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-34
終了
David Olguin
Riptide mma
Leo Castro Beaufort MMA Won by Submission - 01:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Lionel Jr. Lawson
Team Harris BJJ 61
Joseph Bouchard Team 3 Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-30
終了
MAX WELSH
Won by points - 06:00
Ricky Luckadoo Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 17th)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-33
終了
Louis Annunziata
May River BJJ
Harris Barton American Top Team Atlanta Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-47
終了
Oliver Phillips
Rush MMA
Won by Submission - 01:36
Landon Berry Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-43
終了
Alexander Shepherd
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 00:47
Kaden McCreary Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-40
終了
Alex Terry
SBG International
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Rudd Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-50
終了
Samuel Weatherly
10th Planet Savannah
Demetry Furman Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 04:13
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Joseph Bouchard
Team 3
Won by Walkover
Justin Hughes Tactical Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Roosterweight (125 lbs. & under) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-35
終了
David Olguin
Riptide mma
Leo Castro Beaufort MMA Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-46
終了
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Blaine Worthington Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-38
終了
Ricky O'Hagan
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 01:53
Adam Bridges Tactical Martial Arts
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-44
終了
Anasalea Caroland
Rush MMA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Sarah Van Bavel Charleston Krav Maga & MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-52
終了
Ricky Luckadoo
Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Avery American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 01:56
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-25
終了
Kevin Kordzadze
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Nicolas Rojas Team Kalista Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-42
終了
Maurice Owens
Team 3
Won by Submission - 02:15
Zoey Hagan Team 3
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-36
終了
Steven Mcmahon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Submission - 02:43
John Eden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-41
終了
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:46
Matthew Rudd Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-45
終了
Alexander Shepherd
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 01:24
Joseph Bouchard Team 3