Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-59
終了
Caleb Mock
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Taluskie Keishidojo
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-56
終了
Jimmy Greene
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 03:01
Juan Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-41
終了
Alan Wood
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Hilton Head
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Vescio Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-53
終了
London Frederick
Team Harris BJJ
Alex Florencio Riptide mma Won by Submission - 02:41
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-51
終了
Ricky O'Hagan
Team Kalista
Joseph Filowiat Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 00:25
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 17th)
D-33
終了
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:25
Jason Compton Riptide mma
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Joshua Andes
Tactical Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Aaron Carde Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-50
終了
Oliver Phillips
Rush MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jhosep Velasco Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-54
終了
Scout Sim
Alliance Greenville
Trey Beatty Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:35
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-43
終了
Steven Mcmahon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Submission - 03:09
John Eden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-57
終了
Kenneth Potter
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Peter Unpingco Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Brent Garcia
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Matthew Rudd Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-57
終了
John Mullis
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 01:59
Miguel Lopez Team 3
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Roosterweight (125 lbs. & under) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-45
終了
Leo Castro
Beaufort MMA
Won by Submission - 02:12
David Olguin Riptide mma
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-52
終了
Josh Berryhill
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Cesar Giol Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-68
終了
Steele Mccall
10th Planet Savannah
Won by Submission - 00:37
Harris Barton American Top Team Atlanta
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-55
終了
Scout Sim
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 03:00
Trey Beatty Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-60
終了
Keith Kelly
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Michael Taluskie Keishidojo Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Jacob Arp
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Walkover
Matthew Rudd Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-45
終了
Khyle Shervington
Team Kalista
Aaron Fernandez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Jhosep Velasco
Riptide mma
Won by Walkover
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-46
終了
Pablo Silveira
Riptide mma
Denny Glasford Team Harris BJJ 61 Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-58
終了
John Mullis
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 03:00
Denislav Hernandez Riptide BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-53
終了
Oliver Phillips
Rush MMA
Joseph Filowiat Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 01:28
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-61
終了
Grant Roszkowiak
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Caleb Mock Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
終了
Jhosep Velasco
Riptide mma
Won by Walkover
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-54
終了
Steve Shepherd
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
William Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-47
終了
Aaron Carde
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Joshua Andes Tactical Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:30
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-56
終了
Scout Sim
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 02:35
Trey Beatty Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-62
終了
Alex Terry
SBG International
Won by points - 06:00
Demetry Furman Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-48
終了
Yarriel Parada
Riptide mma
Louis Annunziata May River BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-59
終了
Miguel Lopez
Team 3
Denislav Hernandez Riptide BJJ Won by points - 03:00