Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H19
終了
Reno Coursey
Luiz Palhares
Kyle Lonergan Elevate MMA Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-54
終了
Isaiah Baltazar
Combatives Unlimited
LJ Hinson Won by Submission - 00:22
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-49
終了
Dakota Dir
Devine Jiu Jitsu (Invictus)
Seth Bounds Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J47
終了
Lincoln Boyette
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Decision - 03:00
Magdalena Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-49
終了
Reyes Estrada
BurdHouse Combat Club
Won by points - 04:00
Spencer Hudson Serg BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-55
終了
Nathalie Pruett
Elijah Baltazar Combatives Unlimited Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-51
終了
Charlotte Roberts
Sadie Dondzil Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-53
終了
Chad Hester
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Trotta Blackbelt Studio BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H24
終了
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Tyson Beatty ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-57
終了
Kaitlyn Polowy
Team 3
Janay Givens Gracie Fernandina Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-52
終了
Thomas Ponsell
Serg BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Dale Jewell Devine Jiu Jitsu (Invictus)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G-56
終了
Vance Kalista
Team Kalista
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Johnston Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-52
終了
Justin Maldonado
Serg BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Benjamin Jackson Team 3
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
終了
Sarah Gallant
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Walkover - 04:00
Claire Meier
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J48
終了
Malachi Anderson
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 00:25
Fisher Hair Roberto Traven BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-58
終了
Alecx Aliabo
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 03:56
Andrea Turner Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J49
終了
Dalton Bodaford
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 00:49
Finley De Paula Luiz Palhares
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-55
終了
Tar Cabanas
Weinischke Martial Arts
Seth Bounds Force MMA Won by Submission - 04:21
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
E-40
終了
Trever Guffey
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - -1:-1
Keith VandenBosch-Miskimen BurdHouse Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-50
終了
Joshua Coldewe
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Paul Bahri 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Submission - 02:31
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J51
終了
Moisés Acosta
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Magdalena Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-51
終了
Tabatha Schnorr
FOYA BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Sarah Gallant Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
終了
Garrett Sanzo
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Walkover
Chad Hester Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H25
終了
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-47
終了
Wade Hoilman
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
William Goes Team Kalista
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-53
終了
Mauro Figueroamurillo
Serg BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Black BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-53
終了
Thomas Ponsell
Serg BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jalen Underwood BurdHouse Combat Club
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H28
終了
Ryan Graveline
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Dustin Eischens Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-52
終了
Vic Clepper
The Brick
Won by Submission - 01:14
Tabatha Schnorr FOYA BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-60
終了
Kaitlyn Polowy
Team 3
Won by Decision - 03:00
Janay Givens Gracie Fernandina
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-51
終了
Keegan Schauman
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 03:44
Clent Wells Team Kalista
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-54
終了
Michael Kruppenbacher
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 02:36
Joseph Trotta Blackbelt Studio BJJ