Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-50
終了
Caden Rivera
Team 3
Won by points - 03:00
Katelyn Hasty Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J40
終了
Lincoln Boyette
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Castelli Ludus MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H17
終了
Kyle Lonergan
Elevate MMA
Justin Frisbee Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-47
終了
Cole Carin
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Ethan Powers BJJ Swamp Academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-38
終了
Reaghan Houldson
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 00:32
Abby Cruz Camden Combat
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-53
終了
LJ Hinson
Won by Submission - 01:28
Elijah Baltazar Combatives Unlimited
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
I-48
終了
Evan Gibbs
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Corey Spears Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-47
終了
Kobe Dawson
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Preston Hammonds Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-50
終了
Tysen Mcdonald
Serg BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Taylor Dewolf Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-47
終了
Kaydence Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Zoey Fowler Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H23
終了
Brady Bottin
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Jacob Johnston Weinischke Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J45
終了
Finley De Paula
Luiz Palhares
Magdalena Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-47
終了
Clent Wells
Team Kalista
Won by points - 05:00
Seth Bounds Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday)
A-48
終了
Abby Henderson
Serg BJJ
Nate Kurr Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-51
終了
Jake Womack
American Top Team Valdosta
Jamauri Larry Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Decision
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-51
終了
Caleb Baltazar
No team/ association
Joseph Trotta Blackbelt Studio BJJ Won by Submission - 02:32
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-48
終了
Reyes Estrada
BurdHouse Combat Club
Won by Submission - 03:30
Talon Raulerson RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H18
終了
Parker Rammage
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Justin Frisbee Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
E-39
終了
Trever Guffey
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Keith VandenBosch-Miskimen BurdHouse Combat Club Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-45
終了
JACOB Gibson
Renato Tavares association
Eliana Medina Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J46
終了
Malachi Anderson
Team Kalista
Won by points - 03:00
Moisés Acosta Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-50
終了
Charlotte Roberts
Sadie Dondzil Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
D-56
終了
Justin Umali
Luiz Palhares
Jacob Johnston Weinischke Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday)
A-49
終了
Abby Henderson
Serg BJJ
Owen Jernigan Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:46
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-52
終了
Garrett Sanzo
American Top Team Valdosta
Michael Kruppenbacher Team Kalista Won by Submission - 02:11
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
I-49
終了
Evan Gibbs
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Corey Spears Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-48
終了
Joshua Coldewe
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 02:03
Kylan Durrance Gracie Fernandina
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-50
終了
Dustin Eischens
Won by points - 04:00
Damian Baltazar Combatives Unlimited
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J39
終了
Piper Eischens
Won by Submission - 02:12
Blaine Worthington Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H27
終了
Richard Collins
Roberto Traven BJJ
Alistair Miller Team 3 Won by Submission - 00:35
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-43
終了
James Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:54
Micheal Simmons Team 3
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday)
A-50
終了
Nate Kurr
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Owen Jernigan Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00