Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G29
Finito
Diyor Fazilov
Winners Training Centers
Samuel Ross SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:17
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H35
Finito
Alejandro Calzadilla
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Feanix Jaks Gracie Barra Sebring Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
Finito
Emiliano Villarreal
American Top Team Longwood
Gabriel Becvar 6 Levels Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-32
Finito
Logan Payne
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Stephen Wright American Mixed Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-32
Finito
Darrius Jackson
American Killer Bees HQ
Oscar RosaCosta Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E29
Finito
Derick Diaz
Won by Submission - 04:00
Unknown User No team/ association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
G32
Finito
Maalah Kirpal
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Barton Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-27
Finito
Sean Muncy
Xtreme Gracie
Jordan Brown Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Finito
Timur Fazilov
Winners Training Centers
Jason Jones Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Finito
To be decided
Benjamin Spinowitz Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H36
Finito
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Giulia Paiva Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Decision - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-35
Finito
Osly Moran
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Won by points - 05:00
Noe Avila ATT Orlando
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F34
Finito
Justin Smith
St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Kinsella The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 02:18
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-35
Finito
Sebastian Matheney
No team/ association
Logan Estrada Gracie Barra Orlando Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Finito
Ben Harris
GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Won by Walkover
Stormy Spark Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E30
Finito
Christian Pugh
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
Aureo Maynite 10th Planet Florida Moons
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F38
Finito
Ricardo Bajana
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Brito Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G30
Finito
Grace Jawulski
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by points - 03:00
Samuel Ross SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H37
Finito
Brycen Sowards
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Wagner Punta Gorda Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:53
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-29
Finito
Jordan Overall
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:50
Ben Reynolds Red panda bjj
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finito
Kyle Philpot
The Grounds MMA Academy
Robert Saxton Renato Tavares association Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G31
Finito
Dean Dietz
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:20
Diyor Fazilov Winners Training Centers
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F37
Finito
Gabriel Becvar
6 Levels Orlando
Dawson Vanz Mudita Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Finito
Robert Saxton
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
James Hoskins American Mixed Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E34
Finito
Marcello Alevato
Gracie Barra Celebration
Cody Will American Top Team Longwood Won by Submission - 02:31
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H32
Finito
Kendra Vega
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission - 00:18
ENZO ARMANI GONZALEZ Gator Family BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
G33
Finito
Maalah Kirpal
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Derrick Navarro Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-37
Finito
Julio Cesar Pereira
Renato Tavares Martial Arts PSL
Match was declared a draw
Cristobal Ibanez The coral academy Match was declared a draw
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E26
Finito
Micah Thomas
RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:43
Evin Scott Gator Family BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-28
Finito
Ethan Nanstiel
Won by Submission - 03:23
Jordan Brown Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Finito
Jonathan Feliciano
Aresbjjplantcity
Won by points - 04:00
Hian De Carvalho Gracie Barra Jupiter
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H38
Finito
Rudley Villarreal III
American Top Team Longwood
Rai Bertolazo Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00