Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H45
Finito
Mark Maglischo
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Marcus Chan Tack Gracie Barra Orlando
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-38
Finito
Noe Avila
ATT Orlando
Omar Henderson Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 01:46
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-36
Finito
Logan Estrada
Gracie Barra Orlando
Charles Witas Upper Academy Florida Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F40
Finito
Ricardo Bajana
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Ajay Zinno Palm Coast Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:34
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E32
Finito
Aureo Maynite
10th Planet Florida Moons
Unknown User No team/ association Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G37
Finito
Madison Pointer
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by points - 05:00
Kirsten Carlson Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E35
Finito
Michael Hogan
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:19
Erik Pulkkinen Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
Finito
Ethan Nanstiel
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Salerno Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F45
Finito
Dev Rana
American Combat Club
Won by points - 04:00
Brody Wooddell American Mixed Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-39
Finito
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 04:50
Osly Moran Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H43
Finito
David Mason
American Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
TJ Muncy Xtreme Gracie
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-40
Finito
Ruben Rivero
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Tien Luu Kimura BJJ USA Won by Submission - 01:30
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G40
Finito
Marshall Colbert
American Mixed Martial Arts
Derick Diaz Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-37
Finito
Linas Plikionis
Vickery BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Noe Avila ATT Orlando
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-32
Finito
Jordan Overall
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Ben Reynolds Red panda bjj
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E33
Finito
Unknown User
No team/ association
Jeremy Phillips 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
Finito
Sean Muncy
Xtreme Gracie
Jairo Rodriguez Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 02:15
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-34
Finito
Alex Bowers
6 Levels Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:37
Logan Estrada Gracie Barra Orlando
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E36
Finito
Cody Will
American Top Team Longwood
Thiago Reis Gracie Barra Coral Springs Won by Submission - 03:44
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-38
Finito
Julio Cesar Pereira
Renato Tavares Martial Arts PSL
Won by points - 06:00
Cristobal Ibanez The coral academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F46
Finito
Matthew Kurt
Upper Academy Florida
Adam White American Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H46
Finito
Mark Maglischo
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Jaffa Upper Academy Florida
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G39
Finito
Thomas Agresta
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:30
TJ Muncy Xtreme Gracie
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G41
Finito
Marshall Colbert
American Mixed Martial Arts
Derick Diaz Won by Submission - 01:02
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F47
Finito
Ethan Baldwin
Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
Daquan Barnes Brazilian Top Team Orlando Won by Submission - 02:29
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-41
Finito
Pawel Cieslewski
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:33
Josh Clark Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-41
Finito
Noe Avila
ATT Orlando
Osly Moran Evolution MMA - Naples, FL Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finito
Sebastian Rodriguez
Upper Academy Florida
Steven Metz American Top Team Longwood Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-40
Finito
Linas Plikionis
Vickery BJJ and MMA
Omar Henderson Gracie Barra Orlando Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-40
Finito
Logan Payne
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alex Jennings American Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E37
Finito
Michael Hogan
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Charles Witas Upper Academy Florida Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
D-35
Finito
Oscar RosaCosta
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Noe Avila ATT Orlando