Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-63
Finito
Frank Posko
Team Pimentel
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Horning Gracie 717
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B64
Finito
Jarret Michael
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gage Patry Carlos Catania BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-52
Finito
Josiah Wilder
Boyce's Martial Arts
Kaleb Snyder SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:52
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D45
Finito
Matt Pontano
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:53
Cosimo Ricca Endgame BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-62
Finito
Gabriela Brito
GROUND CONTROL
Elizabeth Lorah Ephrata Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:50
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B46
Finito
Ryan Cassatt
Non-Affiliated
Ben Phillips B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-64
Finito
Frank Posko
Team Pimentel
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tom Horning Gracie 717
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-54
Finito
Jordan Haxton
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:16
James Anderson Kanjizai Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D51
Finito
Brian Brantley
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Frank Kunkle Team Pimentel Won by Submission - 02:27
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B47
Finito
Miguel Corredor
Endgame BJJ
Trevor Thompson Evolve Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E17
Finito
Ian Onuska
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Robert Doetsch GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-64
Finito
Juliana Burton
Gracie 717
Gabriela Brito GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D44
Finito
Michael Landry
GROUND CONTROL
Daniel Kunawotor Evolve Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B48
Finito
Jason Hagy
Gracie 717
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Cassatt Non-Affiliated
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-66
Finito
Sonny Roche
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Omar Lane Team Pimentel Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-55
Finito
Gerald Tucker
Unaffiliated
Oskar Pasternak Gael Force BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D52
Finito
Harjit Dhaliwal
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 03:21
Frank Kunkle Team Pimentel
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F8
Finito
Unknown User
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Christopher Wedding Groundswell MMA
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F23
Finito
Liam Gavan
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Jonathan Deyette Team Pimentel Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F9
Finito
Unknown User
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Christopher Wedding Groundswell MMA Won by points
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B65
Finito
Qadry Ismail
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 01:24
Kameron Barnard Vicente Jr Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-65
Finito
Devin Gazia
Team Pimentel
John Lee Mcmullen BETA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:52
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B50
Finito
Miguel Corredor
Endgame BJJ
Jason Hagy Gracie 717 Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D46
Finito
Joshua Wotring
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Kunawotor Evolve Academy
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E22
Finito
David White
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Greenstreet Vicente Jr Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-56
Finito
Kieran O'Donnell
Boyce's Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Kaleb Snyder SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E18
Finito
Ryan Cassatt
Non-Affiliated
Omar Lane Team Pimentel Won by Submission - 04:33
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-63
Finito
Elizabeth Coulby
Won by Submission - 00:50
Elizabeth Lorah Ephrata Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B49
Finito
Ben Phillips
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Trevor Thompson Evolve Academy Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-67
Finito
Walter West III
Shorty's
Won by Submission - 01:21
Nick Mancini Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F10
Finito
Unknown User
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Wedding Groundswell MMA